Platz13. East
SerieW1
Bilanz13–22
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz6–28
SerieL2
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 98:97 MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season MIA 97:89 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season MIA 87:125 MIL
- W S25 · Reg. Season MIA 90:87 UTA
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIA 82:83 UTA
REB37
AST28
STL13
BLK4
TOV14
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P17/31 (54.8%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead15
Poss
Paint15/22 (68.2%)
FBP6 (6.1%)
PIP30 (30.6%)
Inside0.18
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench58 (59.2%)
PACE82.3
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%17.5%
FTr0.052
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 9 | 18.1% | 3.4 | 2.1 | 59.4 | 108.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 5 | 10.0% | 14.0 | 7.4 | 146.7 | 116.4 | |
| 22 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -19 | 13 | 26.1% | 17.9 | 9.4 | 92.2 | 102.7 | |
| 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 8 | 16.8% | 8.3 | 4.3 | 99.4 | 121.1 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 12 | 27.9% | 5.0 | 2.8 | 79.9 | 118.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 22.1% | 24.3 | 12.8 | 122.4 | 109.1 | |
| 20 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 18 | 39.5% | 26.8 | 13.2 | 99.5 | 106.7 | |
| 19 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 9.3% | 22.6 | 10.1 | 120.9 | 86.3 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 11.6% | 23.9 | 10.9 | 160.9 | 108.9 | |
| 19 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 18.3% | 33.1 | 15.0 | 188.4 | 116.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST23
STL8
BLK5
TOV16
FG41/82 (50.0%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB12
TF6
Lead5
Poss
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP14 (14.4%)
PIP52 (53.6%)
Inside0.37
2ND15 (15.5%)
Bench19 (19.6%)
PACE85.5
ORTG113.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.085
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 32 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 35.6% | 34.7 | 25.6 | 127.6 | 110.0 | |
| 28 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -2 | 13 | 18.9% | 27.2 | 18.2 | 129.0 | 110.1 | |
| 27 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 38.4% | 18.8 | 12.9 | 92.6 | 100.3 | |
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 17.5% | -3.3 | -1.2 | 45.6 | 113.2 | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9.6% | 19.9 | 8.0 | 161.7 | 111.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 15.5% | -3.9 | -1.5 | 42.6 | 113.9 | |
| 16 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -23 | 3 | 8.8% | 21.5 | 8.0 | 176.9 | 116.2 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.2% | 8.9 | 3.3 | 138.0 | 118.7 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 17.5% | 7.4 | 2.7 | 97.9 | 119.6 | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.4% | 19.9 | 6.1 | 142.7 | 111.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























