Platz13. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–15
SerieL5
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 97:89 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season MIA 87:125 MIL
- W S25 · Reg. Season MIA 90:87 UTA
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIA 82:83 UTA
- L S21 · Reg. Season MIA 75:84 MIL
REB39
AST30
STL16
BLK0
TOV20
FG39/77 (50.6%)
3P12/35 (34.3%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB8
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench41 (42.3%)
PACE90.5
ORTG107.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%19.6%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -4 | 22 | 34.9% | 28.1 | 17.3 | 97.9 | 89.8 | |
| 23 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 26.7% | 35.4 | 19.9 | 135.1 | 99.5 | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.9% | 5.8 | 3.2 | 45.8 | 89.2 | |
| 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 24.5% | 11.9 | 6.4 | 81.3 | 92.4 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16.2% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 67.6 | 101.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6.3% | 2.6 | 1.2 | 68.0 | 101.1 | |
| 19 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 33.8% | 37.3 | 17.2 | 117.1 | 91.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 12.5% | 3.0 | 1.3 | 61.1 | 96.1 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.0% | 17.5 | 6.3 | 134.9 | 105.7 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 17.2% | 18.1 | 6.2 | 113.1 | 100.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.7 | 2.1 | 230.8 | 107.3 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.0% | 27.7 | 2.7 | 154.4 | 107.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST24
STL13
BLK5
TOV18
FG37/77 (48.1%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB8
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench38 (42.7%)
PACE89.0
ORTG100.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%17.9%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 26 | 43.9% | 13.6 | 8.9 | 86.2 | 109.0 | |
| 23 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | -14 | 14 | 25.8% | 38.9 | 21.0 | 138.1 | 97.7 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 1 | 2.3% | -1.2 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 112.9 | |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18.3% | 7.0 | 3.3 | 84.2 | 112.9 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 15.4% | 10.8 | 4.4 | 91.2 | 107.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7.4% | 18.2 | 7.9 | 149.9 | 93.7 | |
| 17 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 24 | 58.8% | 24.6 | 11.0 | 81.3 | 114.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 4.8% | 1.4 | 0.6 | 46.0 | 107.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 5.5% | 4.8 | 1.6 | 25.8 | 95.9 | |
| 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 14.7% | 16.3 | 5.6 | 105.5 | 102.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 8.2% | 27.8 | 6.5 | 88.5 | 73.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9.7% | 27.5 | 5.4 | 222.7 | 112.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 25.7% | -10.6 | -1.7 | 22.1 | 102.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























