Platz5. East
SerieW3
Bilanz18–17
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz9–19
SerieL2
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 101:98 MIA
- W S27 · Reg. Season DET 84:74 MIA
- W S26 · Reg. Season DET 102:99 MIA
- L S26 · Reg. Season DET 93:95 MIA
- L S26 · Reg. Season POR 81:92 MIA
REB30
AST28
STL7
BLK6
TOV11
FG43/71 (60.6%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF15
Lead16
Poss
Paint18/23 (78.3%)
FBP4 (4.0%)
PIP54 (53.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND10 (9.9%)
Bench42 (41.6%)
PACE75.6
ORTG133.6
Four Factors
eFG%69.0%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.056
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 38.0% | 41.1 | 25.7 | 147.0 | 126.5 | |
| 24 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 5.5 | 3.2 | 94.7 | 125.3 | |
| 23 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 20 | 43.2% | 29.6 | 16.7 | 123.6 | 134.1 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 5.0% | 8.5 | 4.0 | 120.6 | 121.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 4.1% | 7.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 132.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 32.1% | 24.8 | 14.0 | 117.3 | 119.8 | |
| 21 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11.8% | 17.7 | 8.6 | 133.9 | 116.8 | |
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 19.3% | 22.9 | 9.9 | 151.9 | 132.9 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 5 | 16.6% | 10.1 | 3.6 | 125.4 | 133.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 10.6% | 3.2 | 1.2 | 87.3 | 130.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5.5% | 21.6 | 4.3 | 209.5 | 101.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 16.6% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 56.2 | 95.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST27
STL6
BLK3
TOV9
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT13/17 (76.5%)
OREB13
TF7
Lead5
Poss
Paint15/20 (75.0%)
FBP10 (10.2%)
PIP52 (53.1%)
Inside0.37
2ND6 (6.1%)
Bench32 (32.7%)
PACE72.5
ORTG135.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.236
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 13.0% | 3.6 | 2.3 | 57.1 | 123.5 | |
| 25 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 12.8% | 12.5 | 7.6 | 137.2 | 134.9 | |
| 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 22.2% | 9.3 | 6.0 | 96.3 | 132.6 | |
| 25 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 25.7% | 36.2 | 21.7 | 159.3 | 131.1 | |
| 25 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 5 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 33.5% | 42.7 | 25.9 | 145.7 | 120.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 5 | 14.1% | 17.1 | 6.7 | 152.0 | 128.6 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 7 | 19.9% | 1.3 | 0.8 | 67.7 | 134.2 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 6 | 17.4% | 11.0 | 4.3 | 99.1 | 128.8 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 11.6% | 17.2 | 6.8 | 137.6 | 133.4 | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 8 | 22.8% | 18.6 | 7.4 | 125.0 | 130.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























