Platz13. East
SerieW4
Bilanz5–8
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–13
SerieL1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 92:81 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season MIA 72:66 DET
- W S25 · Reg. Season MIA 100:93 DET
REB43
AST20
STL14
BLK3
TOV16
FG37/74 (50.0%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB13
TF6
Lead12
Poss
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP2 (2.2%)
PIP54 (58.7%)
Inside0.54
2ND14 (15.2%)
Bench29 (31.5%)
PACE79.4
ORTG115.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 19.0% | 20.3 | 13.1 | 106.2 | 85.0 | |
| 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 7.9% | -2.3 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 101.6 | |
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 7.9% | 12.5 | 8.0 | 127.7 | 100.1 | |
| 26 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 35.8% | 27.7 | 17.8 | 114.0 | 93.3 | |
| 22 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 31.8% | 36.6 | 19.7 | 148.0 | 114.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 11 | 24.3% | 12.8 | 6.4 | 100.2 | 109.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | -5 | 9 | 27.0% | 32.2 | 11.3 | 124.5 | 87.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 9.2% | 5.5 | 2.0 | 105.3 | 111.7 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 22.8% | 11.4 | 4.0 | 87.4 | 98.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 12.2% | 6.3 | 2.2 | 107.2 | 108.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST20
STL15
BLK3
TOV16
FG35/80 (43.8%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF14
Lead9
Poss
Paint24/33 (72.7%)
FBP16 (19.8%)
PIP48 (59.3%)
Inside0.50
2ND16 (19.8%)
Bench10 (12.3%)
PACE78.5
ORTG103.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.050
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7 | 2 | -10 | 17 | 22.7% | 45.5 | 32.7 | 145.8 | 84.0 | |
| 30 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 23 | 32.6% | 11.5 | 9.2 | 95.1 | 120.0 | |
| 29 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -15 | 26 | 38.1% | 21.5 | 15.6 | 107.9 | 119.6 | |
| 28 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 9 | 13.4% | -3.0 | -1.6 | 48.7 | 123.5 | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 3.8% | 9.7 | 5.0 | 153.8 | 117.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 8.9% | 7.3 | 5.0 | 107.6 | 118.1 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 16.7% | 9.0 | 3.3 | 90.1 | 116.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 22.8% | -13.2 | -3.2 | 9.5 | 112.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 4.2% | 5.3 | 1.1 | 37.6 | 101.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























