Platz14. East
SerieL3
Bilanz5–22
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz14–5
SerieW3
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 105:115 TOR
- L S27 · Reg. Season MIL 99:106 TOR
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIL 116:101 TOR
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIL 106:83 TOR
- W S25 · Reg. Season UTA 105:95 TOR
REB57
AST35
STL3
BLK4
TOV10
FG44/95 (46.3%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT8/14 (57.1%)
OREB16
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench49 (46.7%)
PACE91.4
ORTG114.9
Four Factors
eFG%51.1%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -3 | 13 | 19.8% | 25.9 | 15.5 | 106.1 | 109.6 | |
| 24 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 23 | 35.0% | 28.3 | 17.2 | 111.2 | 120.2 | |
| 21 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 14.1% | 21.0 | 10.7 | 135.5 | 120.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 9 | 17.5% | 1.4 | 1.1 | 67.4 | 124.3 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6.1% | 21.3 | 9.1 | 205.3 | 126.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 12.3% | 4.5 | 2.3 | 81.2 | 125.8 | |
| 17 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 15 | 33.5% | 25.7 | 11.0 | 118.3 | 127.2 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 9 | 20.7% | -3.3 | -0.9 | 64.2 | 127.1 | |
| 16 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 16.9% | 20.7 | 7.8 | 118.0 | 123.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 17.9% | 31.9 | 9.6 | 137.9 | 117.2 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 10 | 30.4% | 12.0 | 3.9 | 87.8 | 126.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 24.6 | 1.7 | 218.1 | 122.8 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 12.3% | 53.3 | 3.7 | 207.8 | 97.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST27
STL9
BLK7
TOV3
FG46/95 (48.4%)
3P16/37 (43.2%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB6
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench69 (60.0%)
PACE92.1
ORTG124.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%2.9%
OREB%12.8%
FTr0.095
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 26.0% | 27.4 | 16.7 | 120.0 | 109.2 | |
| 23 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 18 | 31.8% | 18.7 | 10.9 | 101.1 | 116.8 | |
| 20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -9 | 9 | 19.2% | 11.4 | 5.6 | 91.9 | 106.5 | |
| 20 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11.9% | 16.7 | 7.9 | 103.7 | 95.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 6.2% | 2.5 | 0.9 | 32.3 | 110.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 24.8% | 17.7 | 8.0 | 108.0 | 119.1 | |
| 16 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 36.0% | 60.0 | 23.2 | 173.1 | 114.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 10.2% | 4.8 | 2.0 | 91.0 | 120.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5.4% | 21.7 | 7.2 | 213.1 | 102.2 | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 16.2% | 27.2 | 9.7 | 163.1 | 115.5 | |
| 11 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 22.1% | 40.6 | 10.6 | 168.4 | 104.7 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 22.1% | 15.8 | 3.9 | 107.2 | 112.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 16.2% | -13.1 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 122.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































