Platz1. East
SerieW4
Bilanz10–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 106:83 TOR
- W S25 · Reg. Season UTA 105:95 TOR
REB46
AST34
STL8
BLK6
TOV13
FG42/86 (48.8%)
3P18/44 (40.9%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB14
TF8
Lead27
Poss
Paint16/22 (72.7%)
FBP15 (13.9%)
PIP36 (33.3%)
Inside0.19
2ND22 (20.4%)
Bench35 (32.4%)
PACE84.6
ORTG127.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.081
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 15.2% | 28.5 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 18.4% | 28.1 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 6 | 10.2% | 11.4 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 41.5% | 48.7 | 25.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 17.5% | 13.4 | 6.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 20.2% | 4.4 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13.6% | 8.7 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 27.5% | 33.3 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 10 | 27.8% | 5.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5% | 24.4 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST20
STL10
BLK4
TOV15
FG34/83 (41.0%)
3P6/29 (20.7%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF7
Lead2
Poss
Paint22/37 (59.5%)
FBP6 (7.2%)
PIP50 (60.2%)
Inside0.57
2ND14 (16.9%)
Bench34 (41.0%)
PACE81.6
ORTG101.8
Four Factors
eFG%44.6%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%34.7%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 13 | 15.0% | 4.4 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | -18 | 11 | 15.9% | 22.7 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 13 | 20.2% | 12.8 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 17 | 27.3% | 5.4 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 9.4% | 25.7 | 12.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -12 | 17 | 28.4% | 8.6 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 12 | 22.9% | 3.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 34.1% | 36.5 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 15.2% | 21.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 17.3% | 2.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































