Platz2. West
SerieW4
Bilanz24–5
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–8
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 105:79 SAS
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAL 110:103 HOU
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAL 81:91 HOU
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 99:86 HOU
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 95:77 HOU
REB41
AST30
STL12
BLK8
TOV12
FG45/75 (60.0%)
3P14/30 (46.7%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench48 (45.7%)
PACE76.3
ORTG137.7
Four Factors
eFG%69.3%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%27.6%
FTr0.013
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 24.3% | 23.2 | 15.2 | 139.1 | 106.8 | |
| 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 33.8% | 24.5 | 14.8 | 116.4 | 95.2 | |
| 25 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 23.3% | 30.3 | 18.0 | 127.0 | 74.8 | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 16.4% | 13.6 | 6.8 | 119.4 | 106.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4.7% | 7.4 | 1.7 | 116.2 | 99.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 10.7% | 10.1 | 5.3 | 93.8 | 97.0 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9.9% | 21.2 | 9.5 | 226.6 | 109.6 | |
| 19 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 27.1% | 29.4 | 13.4 | 150.8 | 104.2 | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.6% | 11.1 | 4.4 | 96.7 | 95.6 | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 23.4% | 40.3 | 9.4 | 169.3 | 86.2 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.4% | 39.4 | 6.4 | 250.0 | 77.3 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.8% | 27.8 | 3.3 | 143.9 | 81.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST22
STL8
BLK0
TOV14
FG31/76 (40.8%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench34 (43.0%)
PACE81.7
ORTG96.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.092
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 20 | 30.5% | 6.1 | 5.0 | 71.5 | 128.3 | |
| 28 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -31 | 8 | 13.2% | 19.5 | 13.3 | 146.2 | 131.2 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 14.2% | 3.7 | 2.5 | 77.7 | 132.4 | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 9 | 18.3% | 13.8 | 8.1 | 104.6 | 130.9 | |
| 22 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -21 | 9 | 18.2% | 7.7 | 4.3 | 88.5 | 135.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 11.7% | 11.5 | 5.3 | 91.2 | 121.8 | |
| 18 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 43.1% | 18.8 | 8.8 | 95.1 | 138.1 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 8 | 22.2% | 4.3 | 2.0 | 70.5 | 130.7 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10.3% | 14.8 | 4.7 | 147.6 | 134.4 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 16.2% | 17.9 | 4.7 | 109.6 | 127.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 14.8% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 130.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























