Platz6. West
SerieL1
Bilanz17–16
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz27–5
SerieW3
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 77:95 LAL
- L S22 · Reg. Season ORL 87:106 LAL
- L S21 · Reg. Season ORL 88:96 LAL
REB40
AST20
STL8
BLK1
TOV11
FG28/67 (41.8%)
3P5/23 (21.7%)
FT16/19 (84.2%)
OREB10
TF12
Lead2
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP6 (7.8%)
PIP32 (41.6%)
Inside0.10
2ND4 (5.2%)
Bench21 (27.3%)
PACE73.3
ORTG105.0
Four Factors
eFG%45.5%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.284
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 9 | 14.1% | 17.7 | 13.0 | 136.7 | 118.2 | |
| 30 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 19 | 28.6% | 13.9 | 10.7 | 91.6 | 120.1 | |
| 30 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 16 | 24.2% | 15.5 | 11.5 | 88.1 | 113.3 | |
| 29 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -9 | 8 | 12.1% | 13.2 | 9.3 | 143.7 | 123.5 | |
| 28 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 7 | 11.3% | 3.3 | 2.7 | 64.2 | 122.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 9.1% | -3.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 116.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 26.7% | -1.1 | 0.3 | 56.9 | 125.5 | |
| 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 30.7% | 40.0 | 9.7 | 157.4 | 125.4 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 22.7% | 6.8 | 1.8 | 69.4 | 112.7 | |
| 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 39.1% | 12.2 | 2.7 | 83.9 | 123.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST27
STL8
BLK8
TOV9
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead22
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP16 (16.8%)
PIP50 (52.6%)
Inside0.09
2ND10 (10.5%)
Bench21 (22.1%)
PACE77.5
ORTG122.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.178
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 34.2% | 36.9 | 27.2 | 135.6 | 94.0 | |
| 29 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 9.4% | 21.9 | 14.7 | 147.7 | 85.3 | |
| 29 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 9.4% | 5.0 | 3.6 | 91.2 | 104.4 | |
| 28 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 19.3% | 24.2 | 16.4 | 154.6 | 106.3 | |
| 28 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 30.9% | 11.8 | 8.6 | 91.0 | 103.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 26.6% | 12.6 | 4.0 | 94.1 | 104.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11.4% | 16.7 | 4.6 | 148.8 | 97.6 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 18.4% | 12.8 | 3.3 | 100.4 | 98.9 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 28.5% | 25.9 | 6.9 | 115.0 | 82.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























