Platz1. West
SerieW13
Bilanz16–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–13
SerieL3
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 129:97 MIL
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAC 125:114 MIL
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAC 112:95 UTA
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAC 87:102 UTA
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAC 108:93 UTA
REB47
AST31
STL13
BLK0
TOV9
FG53/94 (56.4%)
3P15/36 (41.7%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE94.0
ORTG137.2
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 25.5% | 20.5 | 11.2 | 117.2 | 102.0 | |
| 22 | 8 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 8.5% | 39.2 | 20.4 | 185.8 | 85.8 | |
| 21 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 19.4% | 27.6 | 14.0 | 145.4 | 94.3 | |
| 20 | 35 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15/20 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 28 | 23 | 42.6% | 69.8 | 33.8 | 163.9 | 100.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 12.5% | 12.5 | 6.5 | 126.7 | 104.8 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 5.0% | 8.4 | 3.0 | 170.5 | 107.6 | |
| 14 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -2 | 17 | 45.1% | 37.2 | 12.8 | 113.6 | 94.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 8.6% | 26.1 | 8.0 | 206.9 | 97.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.0% | 8.5 | 2.5 | 107.0 | 98.1 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 21.8% | 8.4 | 2.7 | 91.0 | 107.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 17.0% | 13.8 | 3.7 | 92.8 | 99.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 16.6% | -6.8 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 92.4 | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 32.1% | 37.8 | 6.4 | 133.5 | 105.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST25
STL8
BLK5
TOV17
FG39/85 (45.9%)
3P12/31 (38.7%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB6
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench41 (42.3%)
PACE96.0
ORTG101.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%13.6%
FTr0.106
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 26 | 43.4% | 32.0 | 18.3 | 99.1 | 129.9 | |
| 22 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -32 | 8 | 13.7% | 11.3 | 5.7 | 80.8 | 123.4 | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 5 | 9.9% | 1.2 | 0.9 | 59.7 | 137.6 | |
| 16 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 8 | 19.9% | 12.7 | 5.2 | 95.4 | 136.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -21 | 12 | 32.4% | 21.1 | 7.4 | 100.4 | 139.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 9 | 16.0% | 8.3 | 4.6 | 91.1 | 135.0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 12 | 28.0% | 20.1 | 8.1 | 106.8 | 140.3 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 8.7% | 27.4 | 9.8 | 194.9 | 132.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.8 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 17 | 45.5% | 4.8 | 2.4 | 69.4 | 134.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8% | 12.9 | 3.9 | 58.5 | 116.2 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 18.9% | 20.9 | 3.0 | 136.4 | 140.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 1.4 | 230.8 | 140.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































