Platz6. East
SerieL2
Bilanz12–16
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–9
SerieW4
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 94:107 NOP
- L S26 · Reg. Season IND 109:112 NOP
- L S25 · Reg. Season IND 77:80 NOP
- W S24 · Reg. Season IND 98:53 NOP
- L S22 · Reg. Season IND 88:89 NOP
REB38
AST22
STL12
BLK1
TOV19
FG35/71 (49.3%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT17/22 (77.3%)
OREB6
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench47 (50.0%)
PACE89.9
ORTG104.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%19.1%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.310
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -29 | 11 | 18.9% | -0.3 | 0.3 | 69.6 | 123.9 | |
| 24 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 22 | 37.5% | 11.1 | 7.4 | 74.9 | 111.4 | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 11.3% | 19.2 | 9.9 | 167.6 | 121.3 | |
| 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 1 | 2.0% | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 115.5 | |
| 21 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 16 | 31.1% | 24.9 | 12.9 | 100.0 | 112.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 26.2% | 27.7 | 13.5 | 127.1 | 107.3 | |
| 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 3 | -18 | 11 | 24.6% | 10.0 | 4.6 | 82.7 | 110.1 | |
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 14.5% | 11.3 | 4.7 | 102.3 | 121.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 3.4% | 14.6 | 4.1 | 123.9 | 106.4 | |
| 9 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 27.4% | 32.3 | 7.0 | 111.8 | 117.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12.9% | 21.6 | 3.2 | 133.3 | 100.4 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 39.5% | 35.4 | 5.2 | 110.8 | 103.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST27
STL17
BLK3
TOV17
FG41/80 (51.2%)
3P16/32 (50.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB7
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench32 (29.9%)
PACE90.6
ORTG118.1
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%16.8%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17.1% | 22.2 | 13.8 | 135.0 | 101.8 | |
| 23 | 23 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 31.2% | 40.1 | 22.4 | 148.0 | 102.2 | |
| 20 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 40.4% | 22.9 | 11.4 | 95.2 | 101.8 | |
| 20 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 30.3% | 34.1 | 16.3 | 116.2 | 94.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2% | -3.7 | -1.0 | 33.4 | 112.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16.6% | 6.8 | 4.3 | 84.1 | 104.3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 5.4% | 9.3 | 3.2 | 155.7 | 104.6 | |
| 15 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23.9% | 27.2 | 9.8 | 97.8 | 87.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 5.4% | 30.8 | 10.2 | 231.9 | 91.1 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 25.7% | 1.1 | 0.6 | 68.0 | 103.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 28.9% | 21.9 | 3.6 | 85.0 | 84.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5.8% | 8.1 | 1.4 | 128.3 | 112.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































