Platz6. East
SerieL3
Bilanz5–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz13–7
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 77:80 NOP
- W S24 · Reg. Season IND 98:53 NOP
- L S22 · Reg. Season IND 88:89 NOP
- W S20 · Reg. Season IND 88:70 NOP
REB40
AST23
STL10
BLK3
TOV11
FG29/71 (40.8%)
3P10/34 (29.4%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF16
Lead15
Poss
Paint8/11 (72.7%)
FBP10 (13.0%)
PIP24 (31.2%)
Inside0.13
2ND14 (18.2%)
Bench17 (22.1%)
PACE71.3
ORTG108.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 32.1% | 24.6 | 18.2 | 115.1 | 103.5 | |
| 29 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.5% | 12.3 | 8.3 | 118.0 | 101.0 | |
| 29 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 15 | 24.3% | 17.2 | 12.2 | 103.9 | 105.3 | |
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 13 | 24.5% | 19.0 | 12.1 | 109.5 | 109.2 | |
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 13 | 26.6% | -1.5 | -0.3 | 67.2 | 120.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -4 | 11 | 19.8% | 9.3 | 6.0 | 106.0 | 113.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.9% | -10.5 | -3.1 | 12.1 | 116.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | 229.9 | 120.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17.8% | 27.2 | 3.4 | 158.9 | 120.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 113.4 | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 71.2% | 77.7 | 3.7 | 158.8 | 61.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST19
STL8
BLK1
TOV15
FG30/71 (42.3%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB19
TF10
Lead5
Poss
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP12 (15.0%)
PIP38 (47.5%)
Inside0.34
2ND8 (10.0%)
Bench26 (32.5%)
PACE72.3
ORTG110.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.5%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%41.3%
FTr0.268
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 10 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 31.4% | 31.3 | 24.7 | 130.6 | 93.4 | |
| 29 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -4 | 16 | 24.9% | 13.6 | 9.7 | 91.8 | 94.1 | |
| 29 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 13 | 19.7% | 4.6 | 3.8 | 92.4 | 109.0 | |
| 25 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 23.2% | 14.2 | 9.2 | 122.6 | 102.6 | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17.5% | 9.6 | 5.6 | 104.1 | 109.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3.4% | -3.6 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 109.7 | |
| 12 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 18.3% | 35.0 | 10.0 | 177.9 | 89.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.8% | 6.6 | 1.7 | 79.7 | 100.2 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 10.2% | 3.4 | 0.9 | 85.9 | 112.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 24.4% | -9.0 | -1.7 | 44.4 | 112.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 7.3% | 13.6 | 1.9 | 200.0 | 99.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























