Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz9–14
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz14–3
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 109:108 LAL
- L S26 · Reg. Season IND 89:110 LAL
- L S25 · Reg. Season IND 88:102 LAL
- L S24 · Reg. Season IND 80:84 LAL
- W S22 · Reg. Season IND 106:102 LAL
REB40
AST38
STL6
BLK6
TOV11
FG48/88 (54.5%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench33 (30.3%)
PACE90.4
ORTG120.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.057
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 32.4% | 20.7 | 16.7 | 104.7 | 121.9 | |
| 32 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 26.6% | 20.7 | 15.9 | 105.7 | 107.1 | |
| 29 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 26.4% | 36.6 | 25.5 | 145.4 | 113.8 | |
| 27 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 5 | 8.3% | 17.1 | 10.9 | 179.0 | 116.6 | |
| 27 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.3% | 11.6 | 7.5 | 161.5 | 114.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26.1% | 19.1 | 9.0 | 108.3 | 116.4 | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 18.6% | 14.5 | 6.2 | 104.5 | 118.9 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 19.7% | 18.0 | 7.6 | 116.7 | 114.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 8.2% | -5.6 | -1.5 | 39.5 | 120.8 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 24.1% | 22.4 | 6.1 | 129.0 | 122.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 72.8 | 122.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.5% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 122.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST33
STL10
BLK9
TOV9
FG45/84 (53.6%)
3P10/34 (29.4%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB4
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench30 (27.8%)
PACE90.5
ORTG119.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.5%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%10.8%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 15.3% | 9.7 | 8.1 | 108.2 | 127.4 | |
| 33 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17/22 (77.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 35.6% | 51.9 | 40.8 | 149.1 | 105.0 | |
| 32 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 14 | 20.0% | 20.2 | 15.5 | 111.5 | 114.2 | |
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11.9% | 16.9 | 11.1 | 124.9 | 117.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 16.0% | 12.9 | 4.6 | 122.3 | 124.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 17.4% | 19.8 | 9.8 | 107.3 | 105.5 | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 14 | 33.4% | -0.2 | 0.8 | 64.2 | 125.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 9.8% | 14.7 | 5.7 | 120.3 | 118.5 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 7 | 28.4% | 18.1 | 5.2 | 102.2 | 119.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 4.2% | -3.0 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 125.8 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 13.1% | 20.5 | 3.4 | 200.0 | 127.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































