Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz19–21
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W3
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz22–12
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 89:110 LAL
- L S25 · Reg. Season IND 88:102 LAL
- L S24 · Reg. Season IND 80:84 LAL
- W S22 · Reg. Season IND 106:102 LAL
- L S21 · Reg. Season IND 102:108 LAL
REB39
AST23
STL6
BLK4
TOV8
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead8
Poss
Paint13/27 (48.1%)
FBP4 (4.5%)
PIP46 (51.7%)
Inside0.41
2ND9 (10.1%)
Bench24 (27.0%)
PACE76.5
ORTG116.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -27 | 16 | 28.0% | 15.1 | 10.1 | 101.3 | 133.5 | |
| 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | -22 | 6 | 11.3% | 15.7 | 9.3 | 136.6 | 132.1 | |
| 25 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 11 | 20.4% | 29.1 | 17.4 | 144.8 | 129.7 | |
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 14.3% | 17.8 | 10.7 | 156.7 | 141.6 | |
| 23 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 16 | 30.8% | 13.8 | 8.3 | 97.5 | 141.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 22.0% | 12.7 | 5.6 | 91.1 | 124.3 | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 11 | 27.2% | 5.7 | 2.9 | 82.5 | 142.8 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 13.1% | -0.7 | -0.1 | 47.7 | 134.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12.7% | -9.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 143.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 32.7 | 3.7 | 222.1 | 95.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34.6% | 38.5 | 4.6 | 133.8 | 124.2 | |
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14.9% | 31.3 | 2.2 | 200.0 | 111.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 225.0 | 143.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST33
STL5
BLK4
TOV11
FG43/81 (53.1%)
3P19/38 (50.0%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead27
Poss
Paint15/24 (62.5%)
FBP2 (1.8%)
PIP38 (34.5%)
Inside0.22
2ND19 (17.3%)
Bench36 (32.7%)
PACE80.7
ORTG136.3
Four Factors
eFG%64.8%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 16.0% | 19.4 | 14.2 | 137.8 | 111.1 | |
| 29 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 28.8% | 19.0 | 13.9 | 119.7 | 115.6 | |
| 27 | 27 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 27.9% | 51.5 | 33.3 | 167.6 | 96.5 | |
| 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3.2% | 2.6 | 1.7 | 125.8 | 115.8 | |
| 23 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 20.9% | 17.2 | 9.7 | 116.2 | 111.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 25.2% | 32.9 | 15.7 | 139.9 | 102.6 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 11.2% | 26.4 | 9.5 | 173.4 | 101.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 11.5% | 13.8 | 3.6 | 155.0 | 113.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8.4% | -6.3 | -1.4 | 36.8 | 115.6 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 49.1% | 12.0 | 1.9 | 78.3 | 103.1 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 48.2% | 42.1 | 3.0 | 52.6 | 109.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































