Platz5. East
SerieW4
Bilanz11–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W7
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–6
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 101:87 DET
- W S27 · Reg. Season CHI 111:87 DET
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHI 119:108 DET
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHI 106:79 POR
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHI 114:88 DET
REB56
AST25
STL2
BLK5
TOV6
FG46/88 (52.3%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB14
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench27 (26.7%)
PACE78.9
ORTG128.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%6.2%
OREB%35.0%
FTr0.057
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 21.0% | 17.6 | 12.1 | 135.9 | 107.4 | |
| 26 | 20 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 30.1% | 39.0 | 24.1 | 131.8 | 82.6 | |
| 24 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 15.9% | 12.7 | 7.4 | 121.1 | 111.1 | |
| 22 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 23.1% | 31.3 | 16.6 | 162.9 | 109.1 | |
| 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21.2% | 18.0 | 7.8 | 118.4 | 97.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21.2% | 18.0 | 7.8 | 118.4 | 97.7 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 17.5% | 8.0 | 3.6 | 109.8 | 110.3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 5 | 13.8% | 1.0 | 0.5 | 84.4 | 110.9 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16.3% | 9.6 | 3.1 | 120.3 | 103.5 | |
| 9 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 18.8% | 28.6 | 6.0 | 136.1 | 92.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21.2% | 5.9 | 1.0 | 80.1 | 107.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 7.1% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 62.8 | 113.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST15
STL8
BLK9
TOV7
FG36/85 (42.4%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT9/17 (52.9%)
OREB15
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench41 (47.1%)
PACE81.1
ORTG107.3
Four Factors
eFG%45.9%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 18 | 26.9% | 10.6 | 7.9 | 101.1 | 130.4 | |
| 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | -15 | 19 | 32.6% | 21.2 | 12.4 | 110.4 | 123.0 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 7.1% | 11.0 | 5.9 | 147.7 | 127.9 | |
| 21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 7.9% | 8.5 | 4.2 | 74.1 | 117.2 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 14.6% | 12.5 | 5.1 | 93.4 | 123.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 24.0% | 29.5 | 16.6 | 113.4 | 109.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 14.8% | 18.3 | 6.0 | 107.0 | 114.9 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 26.6% | 9.0 | 3.3 | 93.5 | 133.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9.6% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 35.9 | 125.1 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 13 | 48.0% | 19.3 | 5.5 | 96.7 | 133.8 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 5.2% | 12.6 | 2.4 | 203.7 | 134.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17.7% | -14.0 | -2.2 | 17.3 | 127.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.8% | 38.8 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 98.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































