Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–1
Letzte 108–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–8
SerieL2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 114:88 DET
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 101:76 DET
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 118:79 DET
REB60
AST32
STL9
BLK6
TOV11
FG46/89 (51.7%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB13
TF17
Lead28
Poss
Paint27/35 (77.1%)
FBP19 (16.7%)
PIP62 (54.4%)
Inside0.47
2ND13 (11.4%)
Bench42 (36.8%)
PACE89.9
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.7%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 12.5% | 17.8 | 11.7 | 106.3 | 80.9 | |
| 24 | 9 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 14.9% | 28.7 | 16.0 | 125.3 | 67.1 | |
| 24 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 32.4% | 32.5 | 19.0 | 121.6 | 93.5 | |
| 24 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 29.6% | 17.7 | 11.0 | 105.8 | 103.3 | |
| 23 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 23.4% | 19.7 | 11.4 | 116.6 | 100.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 21.7% | 20.9 | 11.1 | 132.1 | 105.9 | |
| 17 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 11.4% | 26.0 | 10.4 | 151.4 | 81.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 18.1% | 1.7 | 1.0 | 74.2 | 103.8 | |
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 21.9% | 19.6 | 7.3 | 127.5 | 103.8 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6.0% | 18.7 | 5.7 | 241.4 | 101.1 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25.9% | 43.0 | 3.0 | 200.0 | 105.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST16
STL9
BLK5
TOV11
FG29/86 (33.7%)
3P10/34 (29.4%)
FT20/22 (90.9%)
OREB12
TF16
Lead3
Poss
Paint10/19 (52.6%)
FBP17 (19.3%)
PIP36 (40.9%)
Inside0.25
2ND13 (14.8%)
Bench40 (45.5%)
PACE90.9
ORTG96.8
Four Factors
eFG%39.5%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%20.3%
FTr0.256
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/25 (28.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 31 | 45.8% | 14.5 | 10.8 | 80.9 | 116.4 | |
| 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -20 | 3 | 4.8% | -6.0 | -3.4 | 0.0 | 128.2 | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 14 | 24.2% | 13.4 | 7.5 | 99.1 | 123.9 | |
| 21 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 10.5% | 22.3 | 11.3 | 123.8 | 107.7 | |
| 21 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -19 | 13 | 23.8% | -0.3 | 0.3 | 57.4 | 122.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -14 | 3 | 5.8% | 16.0 | 7.3 | 121.6 | 115.2 | |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 18.1% | 13.3 | 5.6 | 107.2 | 123.6 | |
| 17 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 13.6% | 22.0 | 8.9 | 158.3 | 124.0 | |
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 21.0% | 24.4 | 9.7 | 140.1 | 129.3 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 33.1% | 18.7 | 5.7 | 92.8 | 109.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 19.2% | -14.3 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 121.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 12.8% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 129.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























