Platz15. East
SerieL3
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz9–3
SerieW2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 101:116 CHA
- L S26 · Reg. Season BOS 92:93 CHA
- L S26 · Reg. Season BOS 96:109 CHA
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHA 83:81 BOS
- L S22 · Reg. Season BOS 87:88 TOR
REB31
AST28
STL7
BLK4
TOV22
FG45/68 (66.2%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB2
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench30 (29.7%)
PACE87.4
ORTG115.5
Four Factors
eFG%71.3%
TOV%23.6%
OREB%8.3%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 15 | 22.7% | 19.2 | 13.6 | 110.6 | 126.9 | |
| 25 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 8 | 14.0% | 22.5 | 13.4 | 167.3 | 126.9 | |
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 5 | 9.6% | 10.3 | 5.9 | 121.7 | 131.5 | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -19 | 13 | 25.0% | 12.2 | 7.0 | 103.5 | 130.8 | |
| 23 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 21 | 40.2% | 29.0 | 16.4 | 96.7 | 118.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 19.7% | 1.9 | 1.2 | 53.8 | 125.1 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.5% | 16.5 | 7.2 | 143.4 | 126.6 | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 19.7% | 24.8 | 10.7 | 130.8 | 120.2 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 18.4% | 4.5 | 1.6 | 78.5 | 130.3 | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 19.7% | 14.5 | 3.1 | 86.6 | 117.1 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 16.6% | 17.9 | 4.4 | 99.7 | 121.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST27
STL18
BLK4
TOV9
FG51/86 (59.3%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench32 (27.6%)
PACE90.2
ORTG128.6
Four Factors
eFG%64.0%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.105
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 19.9% | 29.8 | 19.0 | 145.2 | 106.1 | |
| 25 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 41.4% | 30.5 | 18.6 | 104.5 | 105.3 | |
| 25 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 12.3% | 35.5 | 20.5 | 191.0 | 101.0 | |
| 24 | 19 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 28.0% | 36.1 | 21.3 | 139.2 | 113.4 | |
| 22 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 13.8% | 9.1 | 5.1 | 85.8 | 112.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 9 | 23.3% | 25.0 | 9.7 | 113.9 | 108.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 7.8% | 13.2 | 5.0 | 147.8 | 115.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 6.9% | 3.2 | 1.0 | 98.5 | 121.4 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 26.4% | 11.3 | 3.3 | 98.8 | 121.4 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 5 | 20.7% | 8.2 | 1.9 | 89.1 | 110.4 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 13.8% | 18.6 | 4.0 | 113.2 | 109.7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 1 | 5.2% | 6.9 | 1.2 | 200.0 | 119.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























