Platz14. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 81:83 CHA
- W S22 · Reg. Season TOR 88:87 BOS
REB39
AST21
STL17
BLK2
TOV17
FG34/72 (47.2%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT9/19 (47.4%)
OREB10
TF16
Lead9
Poss
Paint22/32 (68.8%)
FBP9 (11.1%)
PIP50 (61.7%)
Inside0.62
2ND9 (11.1%)
Bench33 (40.7%)
PACE83.9
ORTG96.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%17.5%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.264
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 27.8% | 13.7 | 8.8 | 75.9 | 84.4 | |
| 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14.9% | 6.3 | 4.0 | 57.8 | 84.4 | |
| 25 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 32.1% | 19.5 | 12.1 | 104.3 | 99.2 | |
| 24 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5.1% | 14.4 | 8.0 | 150.6 | 94.9 | |
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19.5% | 14.4 | 8.2 | 89.2 | 86.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 11.2% | -4.4 | -1.7 | 36.9 | 104.3 | |
| 19 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 18.9% | 21.5 | 9.8 | 108.5 | 84.9 | |
| 16 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 14 | 36.6% | 20.6 | 8.2 | 99.8 | 99.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 8 | 20.9% | 1.3 | 0.8 | 54.2 | 96.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 13.5% | 9.6 | 3.3 | 87.2 | 95.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST22
STL16
BLK4
TOV25
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead7
Poss
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP16 (19.3%)
PIP48 (57.8%)
Inside0.50
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench30 (36.1%)
PACE86.8
ORTG95.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%25.2%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 28.3% | 23.8 | 14.0 | 115.4 | 94.5 | |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17.2% | 8.8 | 5.4 | 94.3 | 95.8 | |
| 24 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 18.7% | 30.8 | 17.2 | 118.5 | 75.9 | |
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 17.0% | 11.5 | 6.9 | 99.3 | 92.1 | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 17.0% | 7.1 | 4.6 | 87.4 | 95.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 4 | 9.7% | 11.4 | 4.4 | 43.9 | 69.3 | |
| 17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 15.6% | 2.2 | 1.1 | 60.4 | 90.6 | |
| 17 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 17.0% | 10.9 | 4.5 | 73.4 | 82.3 | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 9 | 21.8% | 14.1 | 5.9 | 95.8 | 92.8 | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 15 | 36.1% | 8.1 | 4.0 | 79.2 | 92.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























