Platz1. West
SerieW4
Bilanz20–7
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz18–9
SerieL2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 96:89 MIN
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAC 115:104 MIN
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAC 133:91 ATL
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAC 107:113 ATL
- L S24 · Reg. Season LAC 97:107 ATL
REB36
AST29
STL14
BLK3
TOV6
FG39/77 (50.6%)
3P11/33 (33.3%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB3
TF18
Lead11
Poss19:47
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP12 (12.5%)
PIP50 (52.1%)
Inside0.40
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench25 (26.0%)
PACE82.3
ORTG116.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%6.8%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 31.2% | 38.4 | 26.0 | 128.3 | 90.9 | |
| 26 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 23.1% | 21.1 | 13.2 | 100.7 | 92.3 | |
| 25 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 29.4% | 28.6 | 17.4 | 123.5 | 102.3 | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3.9% | 14.0 | 7.7 | 245.0 | 101.1 | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 18.1% | 7.1 | 4.1 | 93.1 | 111.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 21.5% | 1.2 | 0.8 | 64.4 | 110.9 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 19.5% | 14.9 | 5.8 | 84.1 | 92.7 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 16.1% | 3.9 | 1.5 | 86.5 | 110.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 8.7% | 19.2 | 4.5 | 187.0 | 104.5 | |
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 5.1% | 18.2 | 3.9 | 300.0 | 101.2 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 33.0% | 27.5 | 4.7 | 107.1 | 112.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 19.8% | -7.2 | -1.1 | 20.7 | 98.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST27
STL6
BLK4
TOV16
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead3
Poss20:12
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP18 (20.2%)
PIP62 (69.7%)
Inside0.60
2ND8 (9.0%)
Bench23 (25.8%)
PACE85.1
ORTG104.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.192
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 5 | 0 | -3 | 26 | 33.4% | 35.4 | 27.1 | 125.8 | 114.6 | |
| 29 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 15 | 20.8% | 23.1 | 16.1 | 108.3 | 101.4 | |
| 29 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 21 | 29.4% | 13.4 | 10.2 | 69.4 | 104.0 | |
| 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 6.2% | 2.4 | 1.6 | 90.6 | 115.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 9 | 13.0% | 3.1 | 2.4 | 79.8 | 110.6 | |
| 26 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 18 | 28.6% | 12.9 | 9.0 | 93.0 | 111.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5.1% | 10.2 | 3.6 | 224.9 | 114.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.2% | 20.9 | 5.0 | 137.8 | 104.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -4 | 2 | 8.1% | 1.4 | 0.1 | 93.3 | 110.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































