Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz5–1
Letzte 105–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–12
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 113:107 LAC
- W S24 · Reg. Season ATL 107:97 LAC
- L S23 · Reg. Season ATL 95:104 LAC
- L S22 · Reg. Season BKN 61:82 LAC
- L S21 · Reg. Season DEN 84:105 LAC
REB60
AST32
STL9
BLK4
TOV14
FG43/97 (44.3%)
3P13/37 (35.1%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB24
TF9
Lead6
Poss
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP21 (18.6%)
PIP52 (46.0%)
Inside0.33
2ND17 (15.0%)
Bench16 (14.2%)
PACE90.7
ORTG124.6
Four Factors
eFG%51.0%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%42.1%
FTr0.175
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 28 | 32.7% | 18.1 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 8 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 24.8% | 39.7 | 28.4 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 32 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 10/23 (43.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 30.0% | 34.1 | 25.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7.4% | 9.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 17.8% | 22.4 | 13.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 13.3% | 2.1 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 33.0% | 23.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 2.8% | 15.1 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.8% | 10.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 3.8% | -2.5 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7% | 4.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST24
STL8
BLK7
TOV13
FG32/70 (45.7%)
3P13/32 (40.6%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead17
Poss
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP17 (20.5%)
PIP52 (62.7%)
Inside0.55
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench34 (41.0%)
PACE75.0
ORTG110.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.0%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 12/26 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 6 | -4 | 29 | 0.0% | 34.8 | 25.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 7/19 (36.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 24 | 0.0% | 16.7 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 1.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 17.4 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 0.0% | 18.6 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.3 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 9 | 0.0% | 35.1 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.0% | 17.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 0.0% | 34.0 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























