Platz14. West
SerieL1
Bilanz6–28
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz23–18
SerieW3
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 94:111 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season CLE 93:71 UTA
- W S25 · Reg. Season CLE 91:74 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season DEN 104:1 SAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season DEN 80:83 SAS
REB48
AST21
STL2
BLK3
TOV13
FG40/86 (46.5%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead6
Poss19:05
Paint15/23 (65.2%)
FBP5 (5.3%)
PIP42 (44.7%)
Inside0.26
2ND23 (24.5%)
Bench26 (27.7%)
PACE83.7
ORTG112.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%29.8%
FTr0.058
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 18 | 25.2% | 23.1 | 16.6 | 136.2 | 131.7 | |
| 29 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 19.8% | 9.2 | 6.7 | 94.5 | 126.8 | |
| 29 | 18 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -1 | 11 | 15.6% | 34.7 | 23.6 | 172.6 | 117.6 | |
| 27 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 20 | 30.4% | 6.1 | 4.8 | 83.7 | 128.6 | |
| 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9.5% | 6.8 | 4.4 | 118.0 | 133.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 11 | 28.3% | -12.4 | -4.1 | 40.8 | 133.2 | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -20 | 6 | 15.4% | 10.9 | 4.3 | 94.7 | 129.8 | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 11.1% | 21.8 | 4.6 | 160.8 | 128.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 1 | 5.9% | -1.5 | -0.2 | 0.0 | 126.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 6.9% | 4.2 | 0.7 | 93.4 | 133.4 | |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 54.8% | 25.7 | 4.0 | 103.3 | 133.4 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 16.4% | 32.3 | 3.7 | 204.8 | 132.8 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 13.7% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 133.4 | |
| DNP |
REB41
AST26
STL8
BLK0
TOV4
FG45/84 (53.6%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead27
Poss20:54
Paint17/21 (81.0%)
FBP21 (18.9%)
PIP56 (50.5%)
Inside0.29
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench50 (45.0%)
PACE81.4
ORTG136.3
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%4.3%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.131
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 5.8% | 21.3 | 11.5 | 288.3 | 103.2 | |
| 22 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 35.9% | 32.5 | 17.6 | 119.1 | 100.9 | |
| 22 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 29.6% | 13.4 | 7.9 | 102.1 | 116.9 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 6.0% | 10.5 | 5.6 | 156.4 | 112.1 | |
| 20 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 23.1% | 27.1 | 12.9 | 146.3 | 111.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11.6% | 29.5 | 13.2 | 181.7 | 101.8 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.2% | 9.5 | 3.7 | 131.4 | 108.1 | |
| 17 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 46.8% | 45.2 | 18.7 | 124.2 | 108.1 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 17.7% | 16.5 | 6.1 | 125.8 | 116.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 12.2% | 15.1 | 5.1 | 164.2 | 110.8 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 28.6% | 9.6 | 1.6 | 92.8 | 118.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 22.1% | -6.8 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 94.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 44.2% | -32.7 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 118.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























