Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz7–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 91:74 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season DEN 104:1 SAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season DEN 80:83 SAS
REB51
AST23
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB14
TF17
Lead18
Poss
Paint18/29 (62.1%)
FBP2 (2.2%)
PIP44 (48.4%)
Inside0.41
2ND12 (13.2%)
Bench26 (28.6%)
PACE74.2
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.9%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.158
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 28.4% | 11.3 | 9.1 | 103.0 | 105.9 | |
| 29 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 24.7 | 16.6 | 170.3 | 90.8 | |
| 28 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 30.6% | 28.9 | 19.5 | 140.0 | 99.0 | |
| 25 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 10.6% | 12.8 | 7.7 | 134.6 | 92.6 | |
| 23 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5.7% | 13.2 | 7.1 | 174.1 | 89.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 22.6% | 3.9 | 2.2 | 69.0 | 94.3 | |
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 9.7% | 18.3 | 6.8 | 175.5 | 94.9 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 34.3% | -19.0 | -5.3 | 32.3 | 105.7 | |
| 12 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 28.0% | 45.4 | 12.9 | 156.4 | 91.4 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 22.1% | 6.0 | 2.0 | 82.4 | 86.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST11
STL8
BLK1
TOV9
FG25/70 (35.7%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT16/19 (84.2%)
OREB11
TF12
Lead7
Poss
Paint10/15 (66.7%)
FBP6 (8.1%)
PIP24 (32.4%)
Inside0.19
2ND6 (8.1%)
Bench21 (28.4%)
PACE73.3
ORTG100.9
Four Factors
eFG%41.4%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.271
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 19 | 29.8% | 15.9 | 12.4 | 108.7 | 121.3 | |
| 28 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 11 | 18.4% | 14.7 | 9.9 | 110.9 | 115.5 | |
| 28 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 14 | 23.5% | -0.5 | 0.2 | 55.6 | 116.8 | |
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 10 | 18.1% | 14.2 | 9.0 | 124.7 | 125.4 | |
| 24 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 8.4% | 10.8 | 6.4 | 108.7 | 110.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 12.5% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 49.4 | 123.2 | |
| 13 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 12 | 41.6% | 30.7 | 10.1 | 116.4 | 100.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 14.4% | 1.3 | 0.6 | 71.4 | 125.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 5 | 23.2% | -2.1 | -0.4 | 50.1 | 113.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 20.9% | 2.1 | 0.6 | 66.4 | 124.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 2.0 | 228.3 | 118.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























