Platz10. West
SerieL2
Bilanz7–25
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz23–14
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 95:121 MIN
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 94:107 MIN
- L S26 · Reg. Season SAS 99:104 ATL
REB40
AST24
STL1
BLK10
TOV17
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead6
Poss18:27
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP19 (20.0%)
PIP46 (48.4%)
Inside0.39
2ND14 (14.7%)
Bench53 (55.8%)
PACE87.1
ORTG109.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 1.7% | 10.0 | 5.7 | 249.1 | 137.2 | |
| 24 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 11 | 18.7% | 25.7 | 14.7 | 139.8 | 129.4 | |
| 23 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 20 | 35.7% | 8.6 | 5.5 | 81.3 | 137.1 | |
| 23 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 5.4% | 12.8 | 6.8 | 56.2 | 114.2 | |
| 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 11 | 20.4% | -2.3 | -0.6 | 65.3 | 139.6 | |
| 21 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 19 | 36.9% | 14.0 | 8.0 | 93.6 | 139.6 | |
| 17 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 15 | 36.2% | 27.8 | 11.7 | 117.6 | 137.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 11 | 21.6% | 13.1 | 6.8 | 104.0 | 133.7 | |
| 18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 14.8% | 35.6 | 15.1 | 182.2 | 125.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 2 | 7.5% | -6.8 | -1.7 | 26.1 | 139.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST30
STL12
BLK7
TOV4
FG55/103 (53.4%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB17
TF16
Lead31
Poss21:32
Paint23/33 (69.7%)
FBP12 (9.9%)
PIP82 (67.8%)
Inside0.45
2ND16 (13.2%)
Bench49 (40.5%)
PACE88.5
ORTG136.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%3.7%
OREB%34.7%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 18.0% | 20.6 | 15.1 | 115.5 | 93.0 | |
| 31 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 17.2% | 24.6 | 18.4 | 124.6 | 97.7 | |
| 30 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 27.3% | 35.3 | 25.3 | 136.6 | 108.3 | |
| 26 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 7.1% | 4.3 | 2.8 | 90.0 | 109.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16/28 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 35.9% | 37.3 | 26.2 | 136.0 | 109.2 | |
| 29 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 17.9% | 20.7 | 14.4 | 138.1 | 105.7 | |
| 14 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 20.9% | 50.6 | 16.8 | 208.2 | 104.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 5.7% | -1.2 | -0.3 | 29.0 | 110.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























