Platz4. East
SerieW13
Bilanz21–5
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz13–14
SerieL2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 104:99 SAS
REB42
AST20
STL10
BLK11
TOV14
FG34/68 (50.0%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT21/28 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead17
Poss
Paint27/32 (84.4%)
FBP8 (8.2%)
PIP60 (61.2%)
Inside0.68
2ND7 (7.1%)
Bench7 (7.1%)
PACE84.8
ORTG115.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.412
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0 | 5 | -35 | 38 | 48.5% | 26.6 | 23.0 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 16 | 21.7% | 22.9 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 11.3% | 16.8 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -6 | 8 | 11.9% | 15.3 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 17.5% | 16.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 5 | -7 | 14 | 22.3% | 19.9 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 7.6% | 9.6 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 10.4% | 2.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST28
STL10
BLK3
TOV8
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB7
TF14
Lead5
Poss
Paint17/28 (60.7%)
FBP6 (6.1%)
PIP36 (36.4%)
Inside0.30
2ND5 (5.1%)
Bench23 (23.2%)
PACE81.6
ORTG121.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.208
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | -6 | 13 | 18.5% | 25.6 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 24 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 24 | 35.2% | 22.6 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 7 | 10.9% | 14.1 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 19 | 34.3% | 23.3 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 8 | 15.5% | 6.9 | 4.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.9% | 0.6 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9.3% | 20.1 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 42.3% | 36.0 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.3% | 8.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | 13.3 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























