Platz3. East
SerieL2
Bilanz16–12
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–9
SerieW2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 79:85 ORL
- W S28 · Reg. Season IND 100:78 ORL
- W S27 · Reg. Season IND 99:93 HOU
REB46
AST24
STL3
BLK2
TOV10
FG34/74 (45.9%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead1
Poss19:26
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP10 (12.7%)
PIP50 (63.3%)
Inside0.50
2ND8 (10.1%)
Bench76 (96.2%)
PACE72.5
ORTG109.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%27.9%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | -16 | 10 | 15.1% | 27.3 | 19.8 | 158.3 | 99.2 | |
| 30 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 16 | 25.2% | 11.1 | 8.7 | 96.1 | 116.6 | |
| 28 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 33.8% | 14.9 | 10.6 | 92.6 | 110.5 | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12.1% | 8.7 | 4.8 | 104.2 | 112.3 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 12.4% | -5.9 | -2.4 | 20.7 | 111.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 10.8% | 1.3 | 0.9 | 69.4 | 115.9 | |
| 21 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 16 | 35.8% | 21.2 | 11.1 | 103.0 | 110.1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 3 | 8.9% | 4.8 | 1.9 | 104.9 | 116.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 18.4% | 3.8 | 1.3 | 82.9 | 118.1 | |
| 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 71.0% | 91.3 | 4.4 | 187.0 | 118.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 1.4 | 217.6 | 118.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST24
STL7
BLK2
TOV6
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P10/29 (34.5%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead12
Poss20:33
Paint12/21 (57.1%)
FBP16 (18.8%)
PIP40 (47.1%)
Inside0.28
2ND12 (14.1%)
Bench25 (29.4%)
PACE73.2
ORTG116.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.065
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 33.7% | 34.8 | 25.2 | 138.5 | 106.8 | |
| 27 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 16.8% | 25.7 | 16.6 | 159.5 | 100.4 | |
| 27 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3.4% | 2.7 | 1.9 | 99.9 | 109.6 | |
| 27 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 31.9% | 17.6 | 11.9 | 94.3 | 95.6 | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 9.6% | 10.5 | 6.2 | 71.6 | 87.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 6.0% | -0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 102.6 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 10 | 32.1% | 6.2 | 2.4 | 88.1 | 110.9 | |
| 14 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 30.9% | 16.0 | 5.7 | 104.8 | 111.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -3 | 3 | 10.3% | 14.2 | 4.5 | 157.2 | 104.6 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 19.2% | 2.7 | 0.8 | 73.8 | 105.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































