Platz11. West
SerieL2
Bilanz4–21
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–13
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 93:99 IND
REB35
AST27
STL7
BLK1
TOV7
FG36/78 (46.2%)
3P19/40 (47.5%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench21 (22.6%)
PACE71.9
ORTG129.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.026
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 39 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 23 | 25 | 45.9% | 56.5 | 35.3 | 151.8 | 127.3 | |
| 24 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 2.0% | 14.5 | 7.9 | 235.6 | 124.2 | |
| 24 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 10 | 20.0% | 4.0 | 2.6 | 76.7 | 129.7 | |
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 15 | 32.7% | 16.5 | 9.2 | 112.9 | 137.6 | |
| 21 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 9 | 20.6% | 17.8 | 9.2 | 134.3 | 138.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 29.3% | 24.3 | 10.7 | 130.5 | 132.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18.7% | 7.0 | 3.1 | 103.0 | 130.2 | |
| 17 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 11.3% | 5.7 | 2.2 | 84.1 | 129.4 | |
| 17 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 2.8% | 4.9 | 1.9 | 137.2 | 135.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 2 | 6.4% | -1.6 | -0.5 | 70.1 | 136.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 12.0% | -4.0 | -0.3 | 53.2 | 138.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST29
STL4
BLK1
TOV7
FG41/69 (59.4%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB6
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench47 (47.5%)
PACE73.1
ORTG135.4
Four Factors
eFG%64.5%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.203
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 20.0% | 12.4 | 7.7 | 105.4 | 127.6 | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 12.0% | 6.1 | 3.9 | 106.1 | 131.0 | |
| 24 | 29 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 51.0% | 37.1 | 22.1 | 119.0 | 120.4 | |
| 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 5.0% | 1.5 | 0.8 | 35.9 | 121.1 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 14.3% | 29.5 | 11.9 | 184.3 | 113.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 19.7% | 27.1 | 13.3 | 148.7 | 130.1 | |
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 20.5% | 23.3 | 9.4 | 146.5 | 129.4 | |
| 17 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29.0% | 27.3 | 11.3 | 130.7 | 116.3 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 4 | 13.3% | 14.9 | 5.4 | 124.3 | 124.1 | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18.1% | 21.8 | 5.7 | 167.8 | 134.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.2% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 61.0 | 134.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16.6% | 27.9 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 120.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































