Platz5. East
SerieW4
Bilanz24–14
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz13–14
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 89:87 CLE
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHI 82:80 CLE
- L S27 · Reg. Season CHI 84:94 CLE
REB39
AST24
STL13
BLK6
TOV10
FG34/76 (44.7%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT13/18 (72.2%)
OREB10
TF14
Lead8
Poss19:45
Paint16/26 (61.5%)
FBP10 (11.2%)
PIP46 (51.7%)
Inside0.42
2ND11 (12.4%)
Bench32 (36.0%)
PACE80.6
ORTG110.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%21.3%
FTr0.237
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 10 | 14.6% | 16.8 | 12.0 | 123.7 | 106.0 | |
| 26 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 28.1% | 34.3 | 21.1 | 120.5 | 88.1 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12.0% | 9.2 | 5.6 | 98.6 | 102.6 | |
| 22 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 13 | 25.3% | 19.8 | 10.9 | 103.4 | 102.4 | |
| 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 7 | 15.8% | 9.6 | 4.5 | 104.8 | 104.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 15.6% | 12.3 | 6.9 | 119.2 | 112.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 24.9% | 2.5 | 1.3 | 71.6 | 114.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13.4% | 10.3 | 3.2 | 78.3 | 94.7 | |
| 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 23.3% | -10.4 | -2.3 | 28.5 | 111.1 | |
| 11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 31.3% | 35.5 | 9.3 | 122.6 | 109.4 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 29.1% | 49.6 | 7.2 | 170.6 | 114.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 21.8% | -0.3 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 73.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST29
STL6
BLK11
TOV20
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB10
TF18
Lead7
Poss20:14
Paint17/26 (65.4%)
FBP23 (26.4%)
PIP36 (41.4%)
Inside0.34
2ND4 (4.6%)
Bench14 (16.1%)
PACE81.0
ORTG107.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%21.2%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 31 | 43.3% | 25.2 | 19.5 | 93.1 | 107.7 | |
| 28 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7.6% | 17.1 | 11.1 | 101.9 | 85.5 | |
| 28 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 43.2% | 30.7 | 21.4 | 108.5 | 112.4 | |
| 28 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 10 | 15.5% | 6.1 | 4.3 | 78.1 | 104.2 | |
| 18 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6.9% | 7.3 | 3.1 | 87.8 | 103.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 8 | 12.2% | 18.5 | 12.5 | 143.9 | 106.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 8.7% | 14.0 | 5.1 | 142.4 | 112.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 3.3% | 3.0 | 0.7 | 56.4 | 101.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 7.9% | -11.0 | -2.9 | 0.0 | 115.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 8.7% | -0.8 | 0.0 | 58.9 | 116.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























