Platz3. East
SerieW4
Bilanz8–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 102–4
Bilanz2–4
SerieL1
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 82:80 CLE
- L S27 · Reg. Season CHI 84:94 CLE
REB41
AST20
STL7
BLK5
TOV9
FG36/74 (48.6%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB15
TF17
Lead12
Poss18:20
Paint16/20 (80.0%)
FBP8 (9.8%)
PIP48 (58.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND8 (9.8%)
Bench39 (47.6%)
PACE68.7
ORTG119.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 21.1% | 2.7 | 2.1 | 68.8 | 109.2 | |
| 26 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14.1% | 15.1 | 9.2 | 112.0 | 104.5 | |
| 26 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 7 | 12.5% | 7.4 | 4.8 | 91.0 | 105.7 | |
| 24 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 19 | 37.5% | 14.0 | 8.7 | 94.2 | 109.3 | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 17.6% | 14.3 | 7.1 | 135.6 | 118.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 22.6% | 15.3 | 8.0 | 109.6 | 105.9 | |
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 26.3% | 20.7 | 8.5 | 118.7 | 106.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15.8% | 17.2 | 5.9 | 134.4 | 113.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9.5% | 13.4 | 4.6 | 193.5 | 112.1 | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 20.3% | 25.6 | 8.4 | 147.9 | 107.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST20
STL7
BLK2
TOV14
FG30/61 (49.2%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead0
Poss21:39
Paint13/19 (68.4%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP34 (42.5%)
Inside0.31
2ND6 (7.5%)
Bench9 (11.3%)
PACE69.4
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 22 | 38.0% | 11.0 | 8.8 | 87.3 | 114.7 | |
| 28 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 29.0% | 28.1 | 18.9 | 128.2 | 101.7 | |
| 27 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 17.6% | 11.4 | 7.6 | 96.1 | 102.4 | |
| 27 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 24.4% | 24.1 | 15.9 | 146.2 | 120.4 | |
| 21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 9.4% | 4.1 | 2.1 | 99.7 | 114.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 9 | 17.7% | 8.2 | 5.2 | 91.5 | 108.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 1 | 3.6% | 1.8 | 0.6 | 119.8 | 119.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 3 | 10.9% | 11.0 | 3.6 | 106.3 | 106.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 3.9% | -1.6 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 117.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 10.2% | 4.2 | 0.5 | 96.1 | 104.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























