Platz6. West
SerieL1
Bilanz23–13
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W6
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz30–4
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAS 66:111 WAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season SAS 84:111 WAS
- L S25 · Reg. Season HOU 93:110 WAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season HOU 74:104 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season ORL 84:113 HOU
REB41
AST23
STL4
BLK2
TOV12
FG28/81 (34.6%)
3P5/28 (17.9%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead3
Poss21:07
Paint10/19 (52.6%)
FBP4 (6.1%)
PIP28 (42.4%)
Inside0.22
2ND5 (7.6%)
Bench22 (33.3%)
PACE79.8
ORTG82.8
Four Factors
eFG%37.7%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%23.6%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | -33 | 10 | 13.7% | 16.2 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -32 | 21 | 30.8% | 12.0 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -29 | 12 | 20.0% | 8.8 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -30 | 8 | 13.9% | 5.0 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -29 | 11 | 22.9% | -5.0 | -1.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 7 | 19.4% | 1.5 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 5 | 13.9% | 1.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 9 | 28.8% | 11.4 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 18.9% | -4.3 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 23.1% | 17.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 2 | 16.7% | 4.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 7.3% | 46.8 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST30
STL9
BLK9
TOV7
FG45/77 (58.4%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB9
TF5
Lead48
Poss18:52
Paint22/24 (91.7%)
FBP21 (19.4%)
PIP60 (55.6%)
Inside0.38
2ND8 (7.4%)
Bench66 (61.1%)
PACE75.8
ORTG142.5
Four Factors
eFG%64.9%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.117
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 44 | 9 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 33.8 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 7.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 20.4 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0.0% | 29.7 | 10.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 41 | 13 | 0.0% | 23.4 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 37 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15/19 (78.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 40 | 22 | 0.0% | 65.5 | 37.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 0.0% | 11.8 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 40 | 7 | 0.0% | 19.9 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























