Platz6. West
SerieL1
Bilanz13–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W4
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz24–2
SerieW5
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 93:110 WAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season HOU 74:104 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season ORL 84:113 HOU
- L S21 · Reg. Season ORL 93:98 HOU
REB37
AST24
STL6
BLK3
TOV13
FG30/59 (50.8%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB6
TF16
Lead7
Poss
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP13 (17.1%)
PIP42 (55.3%)
Inside0.55
2ND4 (5.3%)
Bench20 (26.3%)
PACE69.3
ORTG109.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%12.2%
FTr0.237
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0.0% | 24.5 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.0% | 22.6 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0.0% | 16.6 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0.0% | 20.3 | 13.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 10 | 0.0% | 16.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -26 | 9 | 0.0% | -7.3 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB52
AST27
STL7
BLK3
TOV13
FG45/80 (56.3%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT15/20 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead20
Poss
Paint31/43 (72.1%)
FBP28 (25.5%)
PIP66 (60.0%)
Inside0.70
2ND8 (7.3%)
Bench22 (20.0%)
PACE89.1
ORTG123.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 11 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 4 | -2 | 12 | 14.4% | 17.1 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -2 | 6 | 8.0% | 7.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14/27 (51.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 18 | 32 | 42.4% | 30.9 | 23.3 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 17 | 23.3% | 13.9 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 17 | 23.0% | 27.6 | 19.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 17.6% | 24.4 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 3.6% | 6.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 15.0% | 25.8 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5.7% | -2.3 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 23.0% | 46.2 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























