Platz2. East
SerieW5
Bilanz23–10
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–28
SerieL2
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 121:87 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season PHI 96:86 PHX
- L S26 · Reg. Season PHI 83:89 PHX
- L S25 · Reg. Season PHI 72:88 PHX
- L S24 · Reg. Season NYK 67:75 PHX
REB45
AST37
STL24
BLK5
TOV8
FG53/99 (53.5%)
3P11/39 (28.2%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF15
Lead39
Poss19:46
Paint25/27 (92.6%)
FBP35 (28.9%)
PIP66 (54.5%)
Inside0.31
2ND12 (9.9%)
Bench54 (44.6%)
PACE95.2
ORTG127.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.1%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%21.3%
FTr0.051
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22 | 28.6% | 18.3 | 13.3 | 78.6 | 77.8 | |
| 25 | 43 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20/24 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 4 | 22 | 29 | 43.4% | 76.5 | 45.5 | 153.1 | 77.3 | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 5.4% | 18.4 | 9.1 | 181.1 | 91.7 | |
| 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 22.6% | 27.5 | 13.3 | 121.3 | 86.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 10.1% | 6.0 | 2.1 | 53.0 | 81.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 36.8% | 30.1 | 17.3 | 113.9 | 92.8 | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 7.2% | 14.1 | 7.0 | 153.6 | 95.6 | |
| 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 13.3% | 36.5 | 14.4 | 178.8 | 84.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 6.3% | 23.9 | 6.6 | 150.9 | 88.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 3.1% | -0.1 | -0.1 | 99.7 | 100.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13.7% | 1.9 | 0.6 | 62.2 | 92.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST29
STL5
BLK2
TOV27
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead0
Poss20:13
Paint16/27 (59.3%)
FBP11 (12.6%)
PIP48 (55.2%)
Inside0.43
2ND5 (5.7%)
Bench34 (39.1%)
PACE95.1
ORTG91.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%25.7%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 19 | 27.5% | 15.9 | 10.9 | 94.9 | 126.3 | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 7 | 10.9% | 5.7 | 3.7 | 77.6 | 122.5 | |
| 25 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 6.2% | 5.9 | 3.6 | 95.0 | 123.2 | |
| 21 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 23 | 42.7% | 38.3 | 19.7 | 98.6 | 121.3 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 11.7% | -5.9 | -2.3 | 36.9 | 128.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 13 | 24.2% | 8.4 | 4.7 | 62.8 | 117.1 | |
| 20 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -25 | 8 | 16.5% | 26.0 | 12.6 | 114.3 | 112.8 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 11 | 26.8% | -12.7 | -4.1 | 35.7 | 127.2 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 3 | -20 | 8 | 20.3% | 2.2 | 1.0 | 61.9 | 120.2 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 5 | 14.8% | 21.4 | 7.3 | 148.6 | 125.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























