Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–13
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz5–11
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 72:88 PHX
- L S24 · Reg. Season NYK 67:75 PHX
- W S22 · Reg. Season OKC 91:73 PHX
REB34
AST20
STL14
BLK9
TOV20
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF14
Lead4
Poss
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP14 (19.4%)
PIP50 (69.4%)
Inside0.59
2ND6 (8.3%)
Bench13 (18.1%)
PACE77.5
ORTG92.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%22.8%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.061
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 7.8% | 13.4 | 9.6 | 144.8 | 109.8 | |
| 30 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -5 | 22 | 35.1% | 23.7 | 17.1 | 91.4 | 93.4 | |
| 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 1 | 1.7% | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 108.3 | |
| 26 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -6 | 26 | 47.5% | 29.5 | 19.1 | 109.4 | 113.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 11 | 21.5% | 3.2 | 2.3 | 58.1 | 108.8 | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 11 | 22.5% | 10.2 | 5.7 | 85.6 | 111.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 5 | -8 | 4 | 11.7% | 6.9 | 2.2 | 83.1 | 109.4 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 11.7% | 3.6 | 1.6 | 80.6 | 118.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 9.4% | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 99.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST24
STL19
BLK6
TOV16
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead22
Poss
Paint18/31 (58.1%)
FBP6 (6.8%)
PIP44 (50.0%)
Inside0.48
2ND13 (14.8%)
Bench27 (30.7%)
PACE75.6
ORTG116.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.183
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 22.6% | 9.5 | 7.0 | 91.4 | 98.8 | |
| 28 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 15.8% | 9.7 | 6.6 | 102.6 | 96.6 | |
| 27 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 23.6% | 28.3 | 18.1 | 107.9 | 71.4 | |
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 14.7% | 8.3 | 5.7 | 87.5 | 94.7 | |
| 25 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 26.1% | 39.1 | 23.3 | 141.9 | 75.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 33.0% | 22.6 | 7.9 | 111.4 | 95.1 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 23.8% | 4.6 | 1.6 | 52.6 | 78.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13.6% | 11.8 | 3.7 | 121.6 | 99.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.6% | 6.1 | 1.6 | 96.8 | 100.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12.1% | 9.7 | 2.6 | 102.0 | 92.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21.4% | 31.2 | 5.9 | 151.0 | 95.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























