Platz2. West
SerieL1
Bilanz23–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz25–10
SerieW7
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 66:100 PHI
- W S27 · Reg. Season LAC 129:104 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAC 120:97 PHI
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAC 105:102 PHI
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAC 112:88 NYK
REB27
AST18
STL7
BLK4
TOV10
FG26/68 (38.2%)
3P9/33 (27.3%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead3
Poss20:31
Paint10/11 (90.9%)
FBP2 (3.0%)
PIP22 (33.3%)
Inside0.13
2ND3 (4.5%)
Bench14 (21.2%)
PACE71.7
ORTG92.1
Four Factors
eFG%44.9%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%14.0%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -28 | 21 | 33.7% | 22.5 | 17.7 | 104.4 | 127.6 | |
| 27 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -32 | 15 | 29.1% | 2.8 | 2.6 | 73.3 | 142.0 | |
| 27 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -29 | 12 | 22.6% | 15.4 | 10.3 | 115.3 | 137.5 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 10 | 23.3% | -1.6 | -0.2 | 56.2 | 142.3 | |
| 23 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -23 | 1 | 2.2% | 2.8 | 1.5 | 85.1 | 134.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 9 | 33.0% | 11.9 | 4.2 | 72.3 | 121.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 11.0% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 17.9 | 130.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 15.8% | 5.9 | 1.9 | 75.5 | 129.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 2.6 | 232.9 | 121.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 5.7% | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 115.3 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 17.1% | 31.1 | 4.4 | 250.0 | 142.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 8.6% | 6.9 | 1.0 | 45.4 | 127.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 17.1% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 142.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST32
STL8
BLK1
TOV9
FG45/80 (56.3%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB16
TF8
Lead40
Poss19:28
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP8 (8.0%)
PIP64 (64.0%)
Inside0.45
2ND15 (15.0%)
Bench36 (36.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG140.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%43.2%
FTr0.038
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14/18 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 22 | 20 | 32.4% | 51.4 | 34.3 | 159.6 | 76.3 | |
| 28 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 27.7% | 31.5 | 21.4 | 148.7 | 82.8 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10.4% | 3.4 | 1.8 | 94.0 | 88.2 | |
| 22 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 12.4% | 4.7 | 2.7 | 79.0 | 87.6 | |
| 20 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 13.7% | 16.9 | 8.2 | 136.5 | 89.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 44.5% | 15.3 | 9.2 | 105.6 | 94.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 5.7% | 21.0 | 7.8 | 233.9 | 86.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 3.5% | 10.2 | 3.1 | 209.9 | 94.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 10.5% | 9.2 | 3.0 | 141.9 | 93.6 | |
| 13 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 17.5% | 26.6 | 8.2 | 148.4 | 85.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11.4% | 11.2 | 2.0 | 95.3 | 78.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































