Platz5. West
SerieW5
Bilanz22–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz11–19
SerieL1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 132:122 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season GSW 95:123 MIL
- W S20 · Reg. Season GSW 79:64 MIL
- L S25 · Reg. Season GSW 97:100 UTA
- L S25 · Reg. Season GSW 108:116 UTA
REB62
AST44
STL8
BLK6
TOV18
FG50/94 (53.2%)
3P18/35 (51.4%)
FT14/21 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead11
Poss1:03
Paint25/34 (73.5%)
FBP31 (23.5%)
PIP60 (45.5%)
Inside0.38
2ND2 (1.5%)
Bench45 (34.1%)
PACE103.9
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%62.8%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.223
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 24.0% | 13.7 | 12.0 | 97.9 | 110.6 | |
| 32 | 28 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 29.3% | 28.3 | 22.4 | 121.8 | 110.4 | |
| 31 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 16.7% | 8.1 | 6.8 | 92.7 | 109.4 | |
| 30 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 25.2% | 36.0 | 25.6 | 117.8 | 91.0 | |
| 28 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11.5% | 15.6 | 10.5 | 101.3 | 100.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 12 | 19.1% | 31.3 | 19.1 | 138.1 | 102.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 9 | 20.7% | 10.1 | 4.6 | 94.3 | 112.5 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13.9% | 26.4 | 10.9 | 153.6 | 107.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 2.7% | 16.5 | 5.9 | 221.9 | 106.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 28.4% | 12.4 | 4.5 | 90.3 | 113.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST41
STL16
BLK8
TOV10
FG54/114 (47.4%)
3P10/33 (30.3%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF16
Lead9
Poss22:56
Paint27/38 (71.1%)
FBP30 (24.6%)
PIP80 (65.6%)
Inside0.45
2ND6 (4.9%)
Bench46 (37.7%)
PACE109.6
ORTG111.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.8%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%19.7%
FTr0.044
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 28 | 33.7% | 23.4 | 19.2 | 96.8 | 115.2 | |
| 32 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 6 | -15 | 20 | 24.3% | 22.9 | 17.8 | 109.0 | 111.7 | |
| 30 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -13 | 16 | 20.7% | 42.3 | 29.8 | 149.4 | 101.4 | |
| 28 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 1.4% | 9.2 | 6.0 | 130.4 | 114.3 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 10 | 17.8% | 4.0 | 2.6 | 69.9 | 120.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/23 (30.4%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 24 | 39.1% | 13.6 | 8.8 | 81.8 | 117.2 | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8.2% | 13.1 | 5.9 | 125.4 | 118.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 4.9% | 15.9 | 6.0 | 206.5 | 122.9 | |
| 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.1% | 39.4 | 12.1 | 169.7 | 116.6 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 24.1% | 1.4 | 0.9 | 56.1 | 117.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2% | 4.7 | 0.9 | 28.4 | 108.4 | |
| 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.8% | 35.0 | 5.7 | 153.6 | 121.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 13.0% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 125.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























