Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz11–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 103–4
Bilanz3–4
SerieW1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 108:116 UTA
- W S21 · Reg. Season GSW 98:86 MIL
REB49
AST27
STL7
BLK2
TOV14
FG42/84 (50.0%)
3P10/29 (34.5%)
FT14/24 (58.3%)
OREB11
TF14
Lead15
Poss
Paint23/32 (71.9%)
FBP9 (8.3%)
PIP56 (51.9%)
Inside0.47
2ND3 (2.8%)
Bench38 (35.2%)
PACE93.7
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.286
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 27 | 37.6% | 14.2 | 11.6 | 87.9 | 118.9 | |
| 30 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -14 | 8 | 11.1% | 8.8 | 6.4 | 114.2 | 120.8 | |
| 29 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | -12 | 14 | 20.5% | 16.5 | 11.5 | 107.1 | 114.6 | |
| 29 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 15 | 21.1% | 17.7 | 12.8 | 113.8 | 113.9 | |
| 28 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -14 | 11 | 16.1% | 15.1 | 10.2 | 106.3 | 111.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 26.3% | 16.4 | 7.4 | 98.9 | 114.1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.7% | -0.9 | -0.2 | 53.8 | 119.2 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5% | 2.6 | 1.0 | 95.2 | 125.7 | |
| 15 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 19.3% | 31.4 | 11.3 | 159.7 | 116.9 | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 25.4% | 33.8 | 12.4 | 133.7 | 115.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB62
AST33
STL11
BLK2
TOV11
FG45/98 (45.9%)
3P11/40 (27.5%)
FT15/21 (71.4%)
OREB21
TF16
Lead8
Poss
Paint30/40 (75.0%)
FBP10 (8.6%)
PIP66 (56.9%)
Inside0.52
2ND13 (11.2%)
Bench39 (33.6%)
PACE93.4
ORTG124.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%35.6%
FTr0.214
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 38 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16/29 (55.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 5 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 39.5% | 40.2 | 30.4 | 125.6 | 107.5 | |
| 24 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 18.1% | 31.6 | 18.1 | 160.3 | 105.4 | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 19.5% | 16.8 | 9.7 | 113.9 | 110.5 | |
| 21 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12.5% | 13.7 | 7.1 | 87.3 | 96.7 | |
| 20 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 12.6% | 18.5 | 8.7 | 120.5 | 101.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16.6% | 18.6 | 10.9 | 126.5 | 106.1 | |
| 18 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 24.2% | 7.2 | 3.8 | 78.1 | 106.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.7% | 2.0 | 1.2 | 73.9 | 114.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.9% | 2.1 | 0.9 | 82.1 | 113.6 | |
| 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 14.6% | 26.0 | 7.9 | 173.6 | 110.8 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 6 | 20.8% | 6.6 | 1.9 | 68.5 | 103.2 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12.7% | 24.9 | 5.3 | 182.0 | 111.6 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























