Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz23–7
SerieW1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 89:99 TOR
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHI 101:97 TOR
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 96:87 TOR
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 105:89 TOR
REB54
AST22
STL4
BLK0
TOV22
FG37/76 (48.7%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB21
TF16
Lead8
Poss20:34
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP19 (21.3%)
PIP56 (62.9%)
Inside0.44
2ND12 (13.5%)
Bench38 (42.7%)
PACE79.4
ORTG112.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%21.2%
OREB%51.2%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -12 | 10 | 13.9% | -8.2 | -4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -2 | 13 | 19.2% | 12.0 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 10 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 26.1% | 53.9 | 31.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -12 | 10 | 17.8% | -0.4 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 12 | 21.2% | 2.5 | 1.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 12 | 22.0% | 2.6 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -5 | 12 | 26.1% | 23.1 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 9 | 22.4% | 33.3 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.1% | 4.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 41.5% | 47.8 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 9.4% | -5.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 18.7% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST27
STL19
BLK4
TOV6
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P11/35 (31.4%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF13
Lead24
Poss19:25
Paint15/16 (93.8%)
FBP22 (22.2%)
PIP42 (42.4%)
Inside0.24
2ND7 (7.1%)
Bench46 (46.5%)
PACE76.8
ORTG128.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.211
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 11 | 18.9% | 29.7 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 22.2% | 21.5 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 22.1% | 4.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 31.3% | 36.2 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13.9% | -1.6 | -0.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 30.2% | 26.7 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 11.9% | 28.9 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 13.8% | 25.2 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 3.6% | 30.7 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 7 | 24.5% | -7.2 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 15.4% | -0.9 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 9.3% | 9.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 23.1% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























