Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz30–10
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–20
SerieL2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 96:87 TOR
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 105:89 TOR
REB45
AST31
STL9
BLK3
TOV14
FG40/78 (51.3%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead11
Poss
Paint16/25 (64.0%)
FBP4 (4.2%)
PIP48 (50.0%)
Inside0.35
2ND9 (9.4%)
Bench30 (31.3%)
PACE78.7
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%35.0%
FTr0.115
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 31.9% | 17.9 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 18.1% | 18.2 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 19.7% | 26.2 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 20.5% | 21.2 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 7.1% | 8.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 7 | 17.6% | 12.7 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 16.7% | 31.1 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 40.4% | 29.2 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 19.0% | -12.9 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | 9.7 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST20
STL9
BLK7
TOV12
FG36/71 (50.7%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead5
Poss
Paint22/28 (78.6%)
FBP12 (15.0%)
PIP48 (60.0%)
Inside0.49
2ND13 (16.3%)
Bench32 (40.0%)
PACE69.8
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%27.9%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 17 | 0.0% | 6.6 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 12 | 0.0% | 36.2 | 20.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 0.0% | 25.2 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 15 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0.0% | 22.2 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 11 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 0.0% | 13.3 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.2 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 31.0 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 0.0% | 4.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























