Platz4. East
SerieW3
Bilanz11–7
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W5
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz1–12
SerieL12
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 96:71 PHX
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHI 116:93 PHX
- W S24 · Reg. Season CHI 99:85 PHX
- W S22 · Reg. Season CHI 95:86 PHX
- W S21 · Reg. Season CHI 105:88 PHX
REB52
AST22
STL14
BLK3
TOV5
FG43/88 (48.9%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead25
Poss20:20
Paint23/30 (76.7%)
FBP14 (14.6%)
PIP62 (64.6%)
Inside0.47
2ND16 (16.7%)
Bench22 (22.9%)
PACE80.2
ORTG119.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%5.2%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.091
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 13.3% | 22.8 | 14.7 | 165.7 | 81.4 | |
| 26 | 22 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 8 | 0 | 19 | 21 | 34.3% | 47.0 | 28.9 | 124.8 | 65.4 | |
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 14.8% | 6.7 | 4.4 | 87.0 | 87.4 | |
| 23 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 19.4% | 24.2 | 13.3 | 131.5 | 79.4 | |
| 21 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 28.5% | 30.4 | 15.4 | 144.5 | 93.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 29.9% | 14.7 | 7.6 | 88.4 | 85.2 | |
| 15 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14.2% | 18.1 | 6.4 | 127.7 | 80.1 | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 31.0% | -2.3 | -0.1 | 53.4 | 83.7 | |
| 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 11.8% | -3.7 | -0.9 | 30.5 | 92.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 2.0 | 211.5 | 79.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST26
STL1
BLK7
TOV15
FG31/75 (41.3%)
3P7/31 (22.6%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead1
Poss19:39
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP13 (18.3%)
PIP42 (59.2%)
Inside0.34
2ND4 (5.6%)
Bench36 (50.7%)
PACE81.4
ORTG87.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.0%
TOV%16.3%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.053
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -27 | 18 | 30.5% | 9.0 | 6.4 | 71.5 | 112.5 | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 5 | 9.7% | 3.9 | 2.3 | 85.0 | 118.1 | |
| 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 8 | 15.5% | -12.2 | -6.2 | 13.0 | 118.8 | |
| 20 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -23 | 20 | 45.7% | 13.2 | 7.4 | 65.2 | 99.6 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -28 | 3 | 7.1% | 6.7 | 3.0 | 98.1 | 117.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12.2% | 17.6 | 9.2 | 130.4 | 115.1 | |
| 21 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 10 | 21.0% | 29.5 | 14.8 | 109.4 | 91.4 | |
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 14 | 34.8% | 23.0 | 10.3 | 105.9 | 117.3 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 9.9% | -7.4 | -2.9 | 0.0 | 116.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.6% | 12.9 | 4.4 | 138.8 | 117.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























