Platz2. East
SerieW10
Bilanz10–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–8
SerieL4
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 95:86 PHX
- W S21 · Reg. Season CHI 105:88 PHX
- L S25 · Reg. Season CHI 79:85 PHX
REB35
AST29
STL13
BLK4
TOV10
FG41/78 (52.6%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB3
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP21 (22.1%)
PIP54 (56.8%)
Inside0.06
2ND4 (4.2%)
Bench24 (25.3%)
PACE85.8
ORTG110.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%8.6%
FTr0.128
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 27.4% | 21.1 | 16.7 | 113.4 | 105.8 | |
| 31 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 27.2% | 25.7 | 19.3 | 121.2 | 104.6 | |
| 27 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 14.8% | 9.0 | 6.2 | 86.7 | 102.6 | |
| 27 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 16.0% | 26.4 | 17.2 | 130.6 | 90.0 | |
| 23 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 19.3% | 2.0 | 1.5 | 44.3 | 94.7 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.7% | 15.8 | 5.4 | 113.5 | 102.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 3 | 9.5% | 18.7 | 6.3 | 127.1 | 97.5 | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 29.6% | 17.7 | 5.3 | 85.6 | 97.5 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 38.9% | 25.4 | 5.6 | 87.9 | 84.6 | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 44.4% | 94.0 | 4.4 | 200.0 | 58.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST27
STL7
BLK4
TOV15
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (20.9%)
PIP50 (58.1%)
Inside0.06
2ND12 (14.0%)
Bench21 (24.4%)
PACE84.4
ORTG101.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.117
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 14 | 18.4% | 17.7 | 14.1 | 117.1 | 107.7 | |
| 32 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -13 | 13 | 17.2% | 21.6 | 16.7 | 124.8 | 104.0 | |
| 32 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 24 | 31.9% | 15.8 | 13.0 | 93.8 | 108.0 | |
| 32 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 17 | 23.3% | 15.4 | 12.2 | 90.9 | 105.5 | |
| 32 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 9.3% | -2.0 | -1.2 | 39.5 | 110.5 | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19.0% | 38.7 | 8.2 | 175.2 | 105.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.2% | 8.5 | 2.0 | 94.3 | 113.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.2% | 2.5 | 0.7 | 73.4 | 114.2 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19.0% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 45.2 | 111.6 | |
| 9 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 33.2% | 29.6 | 6.6 | 99.9 | 109.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























