Platz14. East
SerieL2
Bilanz3–4
Letzte 103–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W7
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz12–8
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 87:109 CHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 93:102 CHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 94:98 CHI
- L S26 · Reg. Season ORL 87:97 CHI
- L S26 · Reg. Season ORL 87:114 CHI
REB33
AST21
STL4
BLK5
TOV7
FG31/74 (41.9%)
3P15/31 (48.4%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB11
TF17
Lead0
Poss21:44
Paint7/16 (43.8%)
FBP10 (11.5%)
PIP28 (32.2%)
Inside0.18
2ND4 (4.6%)
Bench26 (29.9%)
PACE72.7
ORTG119.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%23.9%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 15 | 24.1% | 11.8 | 8.8 | 100.4 | 140.9 | |
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 20 | 33.3% | 7.1 | 5.8 | 80.2 | 141.9 | |
| 29 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 4 | -21 | 26 | 41.8% | 25.8 | 18.6 | 116.5 | 143.7 | |
| 20 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | -10 | 4 | 9.5% | 13.8 | 6.2 | 129.2 | 126.9 | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.8 | 2.6 | 246.5 | 143.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 5.9% | 2.0 | 1.3 | 83.6 | 145.7 | |
| 21 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 1 | 2.3% | 13.5 | 6.6 | 229.2 | 135.4 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.9% | 12.2 | 3.4 | 138.3 | 142.4 | |
| 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 31.5% | 16.5 | 5.0 | 103.0 | 147.1 | |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 8 | 31.0% | 27.6 | 8.0 | 115.3 | 127.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST21
STL5
BLK6
TOV6
FG42/74 (56.8%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT17/22 (77.3%)
OREB15
TF12
Lead32
Poss18:15
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP10 (9.2%)
PIP58 (53.2%)
Inside0.49
2ND12 (11.0%)
Bench46 (42.2%)
PACE71.7
ORTG152.0
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.297
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 21.6% | 24.6 | 16.2 | 155.9 | 116.5 | |
| 24 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 30.3% | 42.2 | 23.6 | 159.7 | 101.0 | |
| 22 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 28.6% | 22.2 | 12.3 | 124.2 | 112.0 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14.3% | 0.8 | 0.7 | 54.8 | 109.5 | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12.4% | 9.4 | 4.3 | 126.8 | 118.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 26.5% | 31.7 | 17.6 | 167.9 | 114.1 | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 8.7% | 9.1 | 4.6 | 128.9 | 112.8 | |
| 19 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 21.4% | 31.5 | 14.5 | 174.4 | 118.6 | |
| 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 22.3% | 19.0 | 7.2 | 125.9 | 107.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.8% | 4.8 | 1.3 | 63.0 | 107.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 22.9% | 22.5 | 1.0 | 63.0 | 44.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























