Platz3. East
SerieW3
Bilanz16–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W5
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz11–12
SerieL2
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 97:87 ORL
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHI 114:87 ORL
- W S24 · Reg. Season CHI 88:80 SAC
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 101:92 ORL
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 96:82 ORL
REB51
AST23
STL10
BLK8
TOV17
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF13
Lead13
Poss
Paint22/39 (56.4%)
FBP21 (21.6%)
PIP50 (51.5%)
Inside0.56
2ND14 (14.4%)
Bench7 (7.2%)
PACE79.4
ORTG122.1
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%43.6%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 28 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 8 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 22.3% | 43.9 | 33.9 | 174.1 | 98.1 | |
| 30 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 10.8% | 4.0 | 3.4 | 86.8 | 111.5 | |
| 29 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 28.4% | -4.9 | -2.4 | 58.9 | 115.5 | |
| 29 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 27.4% | 29.6 | 21.0 | 148.1 | 109.1 | |
| 27 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 29.9% | 29.0 | 19.5 | 130.1 | 111.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9.7% | 17.5 | 7.0 | 155.3 | 102.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 8.8% | 13.8 | 4.6 | 93.5 | 91.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.5% | 8.4 | 2.0 | 58.3 | 96.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20.6% | 11.0 | 1.9 | 78.6 | 91.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 5.9% | -4.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 118.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST21
STL10
BLK7
TOV12
FG32/72 (44.4%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead9
Poss
Paint12/24 (50.0%)
FBP6 (6.9%)
PIP30 (34.5%)
Inside0.27
2ND6 (6.9%)
Bench14 (16.1%)
PACE78.9
ORTG110.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.194
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 33 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/29 (41.4%) | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 31 | 43.7% | 27.7 | 22.2 | 113.3 | 126.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -17 | 21 | 27.8% | 18.6 | 15.5 | 107.5 | 119.5 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 7 | 10.2% | 6.1 | 4.7 | 86.8 | 124.1 | |
| 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 11 | 18.0% | 6.2 | 4.7 | 88.1 | 128.2 | |
| 22 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.0% | 25.8 | 13.0 | 227.6 | 98.8 | |
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 3 | 7.4% | 4.8 | 2.4 | 103.2 | 122.8 | |
| 17 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 23.3% | 14.6 | 6.3 | 115.1 | 131.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16.5% | 2.8 | 0.8 | 16.1 | 94.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 15.1% | 17.5 | 3.7 | 83.2 | 102.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























