Platz7. East
SerieW3
Bilanz20–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz11–17
SerieL3
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 114:104 ORL
- W S27 · Reg. Season MIN 83:65 HOU
- W S27 · Reg. Season MIN 104:81 HOU
REB33
AST37
STL6
BLK4
TOV6
FG51/80 (63.7%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead17
Poss22:09
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP12 (10.5%)
PIP60 (52.6%)
Inside0.33
2ND12 (10.5%)
Bench49 (43.0%)
PACE72.5
ORTG157.2
Four Factors
eFG%68.1%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%43.8%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 31 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 3 | 14 | 25 | 36.8% | 42.3 | 31.5 | 150.2 | 135.7 | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 9.2% | 19.4 | 10.0 | 208.9 | 138.0 | |
| 22 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 21.7% | 32.5 | 16.6 | 153.3 | 129.9 | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 13.7% | 15.5 | 7.5 | 129.8 | 134.1 | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 11.4% | 16.2 | 7.8 | 164.8 | 138.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 21.9% | 23.5 | 16.3 | 152.9 | 138.8 | |
| 21 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 19.6% | 19.1 | 9.7 | 145.6 | 143.4 | |
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 19.6% | 22.4 | 11.5 | 148.2 | 142.4 | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 6 | 14.2% | 11.2 | 5.2 | 138.3 | 138.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST18
STL4
BLK1
TOV9
FG43/69 (62.3%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead0
Poss17:50
Paint23/26 (88.5%)
FBP14 (13.5%)
PIP56 (53.8%)
Inside0.46
2ND12 (11.5%)
Bench28 (26.9%)
PACE71.7
ORTG145.0
Four Factors
eFG%67.4%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 42 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16/25 (64.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 28 | 41.9% | 45.4 | 36.5 | 162.3 | 147.9 | |
| 26 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 2 | 3.8% | 6.6 | 4.0 | 205.0 | 156.3 | |
| 26 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 35.5% | 23.9 | 15.6 | 125.2 | 147.9 | |
| 25 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.9% | 19.3 | 11.1 | 207.9 | 144.6 | |
| 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 7.0% | 9.5 | 4.7 | 169.6 | 151.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 8.2% | 6.3 | 2.7 | 129.9 | 156.4 | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | -13 | 7 | 21.5% | -0.8 | -0.3 | 75.4 | 149.3 | |
| 15 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 12 | 39.0% | 18.5 | 7.0 | 107.4 | 154.1 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 6.6% | 15.0 | 5.3 | 243.5 | 151.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 22.4% | -6.7 | -1.5 | 47.6 | 156.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























