Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–11
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz22–15
SerieW4
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 65:83 MIN
REB32
AST9
STL4
BLK4
TOV14
FG26/59 (44.1%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF15
Lead10
Poss
Paint11/15 (73.3%)
FBP2 (3.1%)
PIP32 (49.2%)
Inside0.30
2ND7 (10.8%)
Bench15 (23.1%)
PACE69.1
ORTG94.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 29 | 53.1% | 20.0 | 14.8 | 95.0 | 117.0 | |
| 27 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 13.8% | 15.4 | 10.0 | 157.3 | 120.3 | |
| 27 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 9.9% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 36.5 | 110.9 | |
| 25 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 16.8% | 12.7 | 7.8 | 123.6 | 120.9 | |
| 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 8.9% | -1.3 | -0.6 | 0.0 | 109.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 4 | 13.9% | 3.5 | 1.4 | 65.1 | 106.3 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 4 | 12.9% | 17.3 | 6.5 | 168.7 | 113.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -15 | 6 | 22.8% | 4.9 | 1.7 | 80.9 | 114.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 5 | 20.0% | -5.1 | -1.2 | 44.0 | 123.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 12.3% | -9.6 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 123.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST25
STL6
BLK4
TOV8
FG35/68 (51.5%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead18
Poss
Paint14/16 (87.5%)
FBP7 (8.4%)
PIP42 (50.6%)
Inside0.29
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench38 (45.8%)
PACE68.0
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15.6% | 21.6 | 13.2 | 142.7 | 96.1 | |
| 26 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 21.2% | 5.9 | 4.1 | 94.7 | 98.2 | |
| 26 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 31.2% | 16.6 | 10.8 | 90.9 | 81.7 | |
| 24 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 19.0% | 11.2 | 6.6 | 113.4 | 93.5 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 13.3% | 7.8 | 3.6 | 86.5 | 84.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 25.4% | 26.0 | 13.9 | 125.6 | 86.6 | |
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 24.8% | 19.7 | 7.1 | 131.6 | 87.4 | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 23.3% | 23.8 | 8.8 | 140.3 | 97.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 6.4% | 4.3 | 1.6 | 40.3 | 91.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 11.3% | 3.1 | 0.9 | 78.6 | 97.8 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 20.6% | 45.4 | 6.4 | 244.2 | 81.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























