Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz18–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz20–2
SerieW14
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 86:88 WAS
- W S27 · Reg. Season BKN 89:20 WAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season BKN 84:93 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season CHA 59:95 HOU
- L S21 · Reg. Season CHA 63:97 HOU
REB35
AST15
STL6
BLK7
TOV10
FG38/79 (48.1%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead5
Poss22:32
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (7.0%)
PIP46 (53.5%)
Inside0.03
2ND10 (11.6%)
Bench27 (31.4%)
PACE78.0
ORTG110.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.063
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 29 | 43.0% | 28.1 | 21.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 21.7% | 4.6 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 10.0% | 13.7 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11.0% | 5.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 17.5% | 23.9 | 11.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.9% | 26.0 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19.2% | 9.2 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 9 | 26.3% | 22.1 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 19.8% | 4.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 16.4% | -12.2 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26.3% | -1.2 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST16
STL7
BLK6
TOV11
FG35/66 (53.0%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead7
Poss17:27
Paint18/23 (78.3%)
FBP10 (11.6%)
PIP58 (67.4%)
Inside0.55
2ND6 (7.0%)
Bench34 (39.5%)
PACE69.3
ORTG124.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.212
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0.0% | 17.3 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | 10.6 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0.0% | 39.3 | 25.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.9 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 0.0% | 6.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0.0% | 38.4 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0.0% | -3.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 25.5 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























