Platz15. East
SerieL13
Bilanz3–15
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz25–0
SerieW25
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 63:97 HOU
REB26
AST21
STL9
BLK0
TOV16
FG28/67 (41.8%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP9 (14.3%)
PIP34 (54.0%)
Inside0.04
2ND8 (12.7%)
Bench30 (47.6%)
PACE72.6
ORTG86.8
Four Factors
eFG%43.3%
TOV%18.7%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4/18 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 26 | 39.3% | -4.4 | -1.5 | 52.6 | 135.2 | |
| 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 4 | -22 | 15 | 26.9% | 25.1 | 15.2 | 120.0 | 129.0 | |
| 23 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -21 | 1 | 2.0% | 8.9 | 4.5 | 203.2 | 128.7 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 5 | 11.4% | 0.6 | 0.5 | 54.0 | 133.3 | |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 6 | 13.7% | 8.5 | 4.2 | 110.4 | 138.8 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 7 | 17.7% | -4.2 | -1.4 | 47.5 | 139.4 | |
| 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 10 | 26.8% | 32.8 | 13.2 | 118.0 | 125.6 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 14.2% | 20.8 | 7.8 | 135.2 | 131.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 7 | 21.3% | -1.3 | -0.1 | 53.4 | 138.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 12.4% | 3.2 | 1.0 | 71.8 | 138.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST37
STL12
BLK2
TOV11
FG40/58 (69.0%)
3P6/11 (54.5%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB2
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (16.5%)
PIP56 (57.7%)
Inside0.10
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench72 (74.2%)
PACE69.8
ORTG138.9
Four Factors
eFG%74.1%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.224
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 18.0% | 19.3 | 12.8 | 129.0 | 87.1 | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 8.9% | 10.1 | 5.6 | 107.2 | 83.6 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 15.6% | 26.5 | 15.3 | 160.2 | 87.6 | |
| 21 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/12 (91.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 37.3% | 55.8 | 28.2 | 188.5 | 86.2 | |
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 25.5% | 11.5 | 5.9 | 79.8 | 89.6 | |
| 17 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 20.3% | 9.1 | 3.8 | 90.2 | 83.1 | |
| 14 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 26.3% | 30.4 | 10.3 | 148.0 | 88.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.5% | 17.5 | 5.7 | 95.1 | 73.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21.4% | -1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 94.9 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 21.4% | 34.3 | 8.2 | 157.6 | 83.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.4 | 1.6 | 215.2 | 81.7 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 32.1% | 44.7 | 5.4 | 162.7 | 91.2 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 32.1% | 36.1 | 4.4 | 144.7 | 91.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























