Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Chicago Bulls
Alter 26
Saison 33, #46 (MEM)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 11 | 3153 | 1143 | 203 | 770 | 70 | 1 | 211 | 285 | 578 | 157 | 404 | 102 | 137 | 37 | 155 | -770 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 57 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1253 | – | – | – | 1.0 | -0.9 | 0.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 15.7 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -3.8 | 49.3% | 38.9% | 74.5% | 54.8% | 53.0% | 18.3 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 18.7% | 13.1 | 5.1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 110.8 | 128.8 | 31.8% | 38.1% | 3.6 | 0.45 | 0.01 | |
| Career High | 34 | 22 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 19.9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 50 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -12 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 16.7 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -4.0 | 72.7% | 15.4% | 66.7% | 47.4% | 45.8% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 26.3% | 11.6 | 5.0 | – | – | – | – | – | 25.8% | 22.0% | 2.7 | 0.33 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 24 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | CHI | 81 | 5.5 | 20.7 | 9.7 | 1.8 | 7.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 8.6 | 67.7% | 64.3% | 100.0% | 81.6% | 81.4% | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 16.5% | 23.6 | 11.8 | 0.13 | 0.01 | 0.14 | 148.1 | 117.6 | 45.3% | 49.2% | 5.07 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 42 | WAS | 80 | 5.5 | 13.3 | 5.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.6 | 40.0% | 47.9% | 100.0% | 65.9% | 63.8% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 14.7% | 14.1 | 4.6 | 0.03 | -0.01 | 0.02 | 137.0 | 136.1 | 10.6% | 24.8% | 8.75 | 0.85 | 0.00 |
| 41 | CHI | 76 | 8.0 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 64.4% | 54.5% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 15.5% | 14.4 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 113.4 | 103.6 | 15.4% | 28.9% | 1.75 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 40 | CHI | 78 | 8.0 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 38.7% | 75.0% | 65.6% | 64.5% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 13.0% | 12.9 | 3.4 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 127.4 | 116.2 | 17.6% | 34.4% | 5.43 | 0.44 | 0.00 |
| 39 | WAS | 78 | 4.0 | 14.4 | 6.6 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -5.4 | 45.6% | 44.4% | 61.9% | 55.2% | 54.2% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 22.1% | 13.7 | 5.0 | 0.02 | -0.01 | 0.00 | 111.2 | 129.1 | 26.7% | 29.0% | 3.17 | 0.14 | 0.05 |
| 38 | WAS | 77 | 1.0 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -4.8 | 47.1% | 40.0% | 62.5% | 52.6% | 52.1% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 18.6% | 12.1 | 4.4 | 0.01 | -0.01 | 0.00 | 112.5 | 132.5 | 21.3% | 28.8% | 5.25 | 0.47 | 0.00 |
| 37 | WAS | 74 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | WAS | 75 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -6.1 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 40.7% | 37.5% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 19.4% | 7.8 | 1.5 | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.03 | 81.9 | 125.2 | 36.8% | 40.5% | 2.10 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 35 | WAS | 76 | 1.0 | 22.3 | 9.3 | 1.4 | 7.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 6.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | -4.1 | 49.4% | 27.3% | 72.7% | 51.3% | 47.4% | 29 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11.4 | 23.2% | 14.4 | 8.2 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 104.0 | 125.9 | 43.4% | 39.4% | 3.09 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| 34 | WAS | 78 | 1.0 | 26.6 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 8.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | -12.2 | 44.4% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 45.3% | 43.8% | 29 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 | 16.9% | 9.8 | 6.7 | -0.06 | -0.01 | -0.07 | 94.8 | 136.8 | 46.6% | 48.7% | 4.05 | 0.26 | 0.00 |
| 33 | MEM | 70 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -2.7 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 42.1% | 42.9% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 29.8% | -0.9 | 0.0 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 74.0 | 138.1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
Noch keine Awards erfasst.