Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
New Orleans Pelicans
Alter 25
Saison 33, #23 (WAS)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 11 | 2749 | 1145 | 223 | 310 | 74 | 8 | 181 | 328 | 702 | 133 | 467 | 90 | 131 | 33 | 120 | -1073 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1408 | – | – | – | -6.7 | 0.9 | -5.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.3 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -5.2 | 46.7% | 28.5% | 68.7% | 46.7% | 45.1% | 18.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 22.5% | 8.9 | 3.1 | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.03 | 90.9 | 123.3 | 14.4% | 18.0% | 1.7 | 0.62 | 0.07 | |
| Career High | 27 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 17.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 70 | 33 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 7.8 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 61.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 59.2% | 57.4% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 25.4% | 12.4 | 2.3 | – | – | – | – | – | 13.6% | 20.1% | 2.0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 16 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 15.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | NOP | 74 | 8.0 | 13.7 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -5.3 | 35.0% | 29.4% | 38.3% | 38.3% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 20.0% | 4.9 | 1.9 | -0.04 | 0.01 | -0.03 | 78.3 | 114.1 | 9.3% | 13.0% | 2.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |
| 42 | DET | 80 | 17.6 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -6.0 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 46.7% | 35.8% | 34.4% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 16.4% | 3.9 | 1.2 | -0.04 | 0.00 | -0.04 | 80.7 | 132.6 | 13.7% | 26.0% | 2.25 | 0.57 | 0.00 |
| 41 | DET | 80 | 17.6 | 18.7 | 7.9 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | -8.8 | 42.5% | 33.3% | 45.5% | 46.3% | 46.2% | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 22.8% | 8.4 | 4.1 | -0.05 | 0.01 | -0.05 | 88.6 | 124.0 | 11.4% | 14.4% | 1.67 | 0.56 | 0.00 |
| 40 | DET | 84 | 17.6 | 15.6 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -11.1 | 40.5% | 25.9% | 50.0% | 40.3% | 39.6% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 23.0% | 5.2 | 2.3 | -0.07 | 0.00 | -0.07 | 78.1 | 124.5 | 11.8% | 13.7% | 1.67 | 0.35 | 0.00 |
| 39 | Gesamt | 81 | 8.8 | 15.4 | 10.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -1.8 | 52.4% | 37.5% | 81.8% | 56.0% | 53.6% | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 27.0% | 17.9 | 6.9 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 107.8 | 121.7 | 10.0% | 9.6% | 2.25 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| BOS | 17.3 | 16.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 5.4 | 10.2 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -4.3 | 53.3% | 33.3% | 80.0% | 54.9% | 52.4% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.6 | 38.8% | 23.0 | 10.1 | 15.7% | 7.9% | 1.71 | 1.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| CHA | 13.1 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 45.5% | 46.7% | 100.0% | 61.4% | 59.6% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 11.6% | 10.4 | 3.3 | 5.8% | 17.7% | 6.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| 38 | DEN | 80 | 5.0 | 9.6 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -1.6 | 52.4% | 39.3% | 85.7% | 56.3% | 54.0% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 28.3% | 14.6 | 3.6 | -0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 101.9 | 116.6 | 31.8% | 28.9% | 1.64 | 0.44 | 0.19 |
| 37 | DEN | 76 | 5.0 | 13.1 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -2.4 | 54.4% | 12.9% | 83.3% | 49.0% | 46.3% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 26.6% | 10.9 | 3.7 | -0.04 | 0.01 | -0.03 | 94.2 | 123.2 | 21.9% | 22.3% | 1.42 | 0.83 | 0.25 |
| 36 | CHA | 79 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | -0.6 | 41.2% | 40.0% | 100.0% | 55.5% | 51.4% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 20.4% | 11.3 | 1.8 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 110.0 | 118.8 | 8.2% | 14.9% | 1.33 | 0.80 | 0.00 |
| 35 | LAC | 74 | 1.4 | 16.1 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | -5.5 | 44.4% | 20.5% | 66.7% | 42.7% | 39.6% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 17.4% | 6.9 | 2.9 | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.04 | 89.5 | 126.4 | 11.0% | 18.3% | 1.84 | 0.85 | 0.08 |
| 34 | HOU | 76 | 1.4 | 8.8 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -5.6 | 58.6% | 28.6% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 27.8% | 13.4 | 2.9 | 16.4% | 16.0% | 1.33 | 0.20 | 0.20 | ||||||
| 33 | WAS | 71 | 1.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Noch keine Awards erfasst.