Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 32
Saison 23, #26 (POR)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 10 | 1070 | 228 | 115 | 82 | 35 | 7 | 33 | 51 | 101 | 39 | 132 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 38 | -52 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 271 | – | – | – | -1.2 | 0.6 | -0.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 9.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -0.4 | 50.5% | 29.5% | 75.0% | 47.8% | 47.0% | 11.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 11.8% | 7.0 | 1.6 | -0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 91.2 | 120.6 | 8.7% | 23.2% | 2.5 | 0.92 | 0.18 | |
| Career High | 21 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 11.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 57 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -68 | – | – | – | – | – | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 11.4 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -13.6 | 40.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 39.1% | 41.2% | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 49.3% | 4.6 | 1.4 | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0% | 22.3% | 2.0 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | HOU | 73 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 40.0% | 26.7% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 15.9% | 5.7 | 1.2 | -0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 89.5 | 110.6 | 6.0% | 15.4% | 2.00 | 0.86 | 0.29 | |
| 34 | SAS | 75 | 4.0 | 12.2 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 48.0% | 42.1% | 54.5% | 54.5% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 8.8% | 8.9 | 2.6 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 120.7 | 130.1 | 10.8% | 36.6% | 3.75 | 1.75 | 0.25 | |
| 32 | UTA | 74 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 19.4% | -4.5 | -0.3 | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.03 | 48.4 | 137.4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | HOU | 73 | 4.7 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | -2.2 | 66.7% | 85.7% | 50.0% | 85.2% | 86.4% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 6.5% | 10.7 | 3.1 | 5.4% | 25.1% | 8.00 | 0.44 | 0.11 | |||||
| 28 | HOU | 72 | 2.0 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -2.4 | 50.0% | 20.7% | 100.0% | 39.7% | 38.3% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.8% | 5.2 | 0.9 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 84.3 | 122.6 | 9.4% | 16.4% | 3.33 | 0.29 | 0.29 |
| 27 | BKN | 70 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -1.5 | 50.0% | 19.0% | 50.0% | 36.1% | 35.5% | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 15.6% | 1.8 | 0.5 | -0.04 | 0.01 | -0.03 | 59.0 | 115.0 | 7.2% | 17.7% | 0.90 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 26 | OKC | 69 | 2.0 | 11.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 60.0% | 30.4% | 75.0% | 51.8% | 50.0% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 13.3% | 8.9 | 2.5 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 103.6 | 115.6 | 13.7% | 27.4% | 3.00 | 1.20 | 0.00 |
| 25 | OKC | 69 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -12.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | -0.01 | -0.01 | 128.8 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| 24 | OKC | 68 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | POR | 69 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 53.2% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 11.4 | 1.3 | 0.0% |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.