Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 29
Saison 23, #19 (SAS)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 2840 | 871 | 946 | 213 | 110 | 110 | 148 | 383 | 643 | 0 | 26 | 105 | 154 | 196 | 142 | -443 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 885 | – | – | – | 2.0 | 4.8 | 6.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 14.1 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | -2.2 | 59.6% | 0.0% | 68.2% | 59.1% | 57.2% | 28.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 14.1% | 15.1 | 5.1 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 109.6 | 108.1 | 10.4% | 19.4% | 1.4 | 0.77 | 0.77 | |
| Career High | 30 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 35 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 15.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 225 | 42 | 65 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 18.8 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 62.1% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 59.1% | 56.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -- | 11.4 | 5.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 26.1% | 2.1 | 2.00 | 0.75 | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | SAS | 71 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 35.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 32.7% | 31.6% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 15.0% | 12.3 | 1.6 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 106.3 | 95.1 | 8.1% | 18.6% | 2.50 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 28 | UTA | 73 | 2.0 | 15.1 | 4.1 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 66.4% | 0.0% | 64.7% | 64.3% | 63.7% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.5% | 17.3 | 6.2 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 116.5 | 98.8 | 10.0% | 25.1% | 1.67 | 0.81 | 1.00 |
| 27 | UTA | 73 | 2.0 | 18.4 | 3.6 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | -0.1 | 58.1% | 0.0% | 72.7% | 56.3% | 54.9% | 30 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 10.3% | 11.9 | 5.3 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 105.7 | 110.2 | 9.0% | 25.3% | 1.50 | 1.00 | 0.85 |
| 26 | UTA | 72 | 2.0 | 16.4 | 7.1 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | -4.3 | 65.0% | 0.0% | 72.2% | 65.1% | 63.2% | 43 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.5 | 17.8% | 19.2 | 7.6 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 109.1 | 111.4 | 12.3% | 16.0% | 1.23 | 1.06 | 0.74 |
| 25 | SAS | 72 | 1.6 | 13.9 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | -7.5 | 51.7% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 51.5% | 50.0% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 13.3% | 11.8 | 3.9 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 108.1 | 114.0 | 9.9% | 17.1% | 1.32 | 0.68 | 0.84 |
| 24 | SAS | 71 | 1.6 | 11.5 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | -2.9 | 52.8% | 0.0% | 73.8% | 55.0% | 50.8% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 17.2% | 13.1 | 3.7 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 107.7 | 110.7 | 11.5% | 16.4% | 1.50 | 0.34 | 0.50 |
| 23 | SAS | 69 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | -0.8 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 73.5% | 80.0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 23.8 | 1.6 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.