Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 28
Saison 31, #33 (CHI)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 57 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -18 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | – | – | – | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 6.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -2.0 | 25.0% | 37.5% | -- | 45.8% | 45.8% | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 16.2% | 8.5 | 1.4 | -0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 96.8 | 119.8 | 31.4% | 47.2% | 2.4 | 1.50 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 5.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | -- | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | CHA | 74 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | CHA | 73 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | CHI | 73 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -2.0 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 45.8% | 45.8% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 16.2% | 8.5 | 1.4 | -0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 96.8 | 119.8 | 31.4% | 47.2% | 2.43 | 1.50 | 0.00 | |
| 32 | CHI | 71 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.