Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 29
Saison 25, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 6 | 395 | 57 | 41 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 36 | 7 | 23 | 12 | 16 | 16 | 16 | -357 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | – | – | – | -0.5 | -0.3 | -0.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 9.9 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | -8.9 | 33.3% | 30.4% | 75.0% | 43.2% | 38.1% | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 10.6% | 4.0 | 1.0 | -0.01 | -0.01 | -0.02 | 80.6 | 141.0 | 7.5% | 19.6% | 1.3 | 0.50 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 21 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -5.0 | -- | 50.0% | -- | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -- | 37.0 | 2.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 33.3% | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | WAS | 74 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | WAS | 74 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | WAS | 74 | 2.0 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | -3.8 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 23.5% | 23.5% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 12.9% | 4.2 | 0.7 | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.03 | 53.8 | 133.5 | 3.1% | 4.8% | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |
| 33 | MEM | 72 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -14.4 | 21.4% | 38.5% | 75.0% | 44.2% | 38.9% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 7.1% | 2.7 | 0.9 | -0.01 | -0.02 | -0.03 | 71.4 | 144.7 | 7.7% | 25.7% | 1.40 | 0.55 | 0.00 |
| 32 | MEM | 75 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -3.4 | 55.6% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 74.5% | 72.7% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 24.1% | 16.8 | 1.8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 117.7 | 134.6 | 13.7% | 16.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 31 | OKC | 72 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 26.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 16.0% | 0.9 | 0.3 | 25.8% | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.